PATAGONIA RUN 2022

100MI
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#3 Capell Pau
ESP  Sant Boi De Llobregat
100MI
100MIM GRAL
19:26:03.000
camera_alt
2
#1 Pereyra Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Junín De Los Andes
100MI
100MIM GRAL
19:26:04.000
+00:00:01
camera_alt
3
#24 Barrera Jhon
COL  Santiago De Chile
100MI
100MIM GRAL
21:11:54.000
+01:45:51
camera_alt
4
#19 Oro Franco Hernan
ARG  San Juan
100MI
100MIM GRAL
21:55:04.000
+02:29:01
camera_alt
5
#27 Salinas Emmanuel
CHI  Santiago De Chile
100MI
100MIM GRAL
21:57:43.000
+02:31:40
camera_alt
6
#23 Nuñer Facundo Alejo
ARG  Capital
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
22:18:41.000
+02:52:38
camera_alt
7
#13 López Maximiliano
ARG  Lago Puelo
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
22:21:06.000
+02:55:03
camera_alt
8
#34 Vázquez Maximiliano
URU  Rocha
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
22:32:29.000
+03:06:26
camera_alt
9
#11 Reyes Gustavo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
22:49:13.000
+03:23:10
camera_alt
10
#2 Vargas Adriana Vanesa
ARG  Santa Rosa De Calamuchita
100MI
100MIF GRAL
23:59:11.000
+04:33:08
camera_alt
11
#14 Ramírez Claudia Verónica
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MIF GRAL
24:08:01.000
+04:41:58
camera_alt
12
#16 Urioste Luciana
ARG  General Roca
100MI
100MIF GRAL
24:18:04.000
+04:52:01
camera_alt
13
#42 Estevez Carolina Tania
ARG  Villa Yacanto Calamuchita
100MI
100MIF GRAL
24:24:28.000
+04:58:25
camera_alt
14
#66 Rosasco Nicolás
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
24:37:34.000
+05:11:31
camera_alt
15
#116 Vigliocco Mariela
ARG  Rio Tercero
100MI
100MIF GRAL
24:45:18.000
+05:19:15
camera_alt
16
#41 Saddock De Sá Juliano
BRA  Curitiba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
25:03:17.000
+05:37:14
camera_alt
17
#29 Martinez Mauricio
MEX  Cuernavaca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
25:16:09.000
+05:50:06
camera_alt
18
#7 Roselló Solé Eugeni
ESP  La Pobla De Segur
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
25:16:34.000
+05:50:31
camera_alt
19
#133 Foresto Mateo
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
25:22:19.000
+05:56:16
camera_alt
20
#84 Vera Alejandro
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
25:45:39.000
+06:19:36
camera_alt
21
#59 Almiron Ramiro
ARG  Puerto Madryn
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
25:56:54.000
+06:30:51
camera_alt
22
#65 Nieto Mariano
ARG  Chacabuco
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
26:02:08.000
+06:36:05
camera_alt
23
#60 Amor Horacio
ARG  San Luis
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
26:07:24.000
+06:41:21
camera_alt
24
#72 Srhoj Alexander
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
26:21:07.000
+06:55:04
camera_alt
25
#127 Ramirez Jose Luis
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
26:33:42.000
+07:07:39
camera_alt
26
#18 Perez Maria Silvina
ARG  Mza
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
26:45:34.000
+07:19:31
camera_alt
27
#58 Babini Augusto
ARG  Lujan De Cuyo
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
26:58:41.000
+07:32:38
camera_alt
28
#139 Aquistapace Nicolas
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
27:02:32.000
+07:36:29
camera_alt
29
#69 Rivera Cristian Andres
ARG  Gral Roca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:05:41.000
+07:39:38
camera_alt
30
#20 Gabrielli María Eugenia
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
27:08:49.000
+07:42:46
camera_alt
31
#88 Luengo Sebastian Andres
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:08:50.000
+07:42:47
camera_alt
32
#56 Sanchez Rodrigo Emanuel
ARG  San Rafael
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
27:08:53.000
+07:42:50
camera_alt
33
#39 Leon Ojeda Javier
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:27:03.000
+08:01:00
camera_alt
34
#123 Nessi Edgardo Martin
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:29:07.000
+08:03:04
camera_alt
35
#117 Severini Mariano
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:32:29.000
+08:06:26
camera_alt
36
#314 Grgich Martin
ARG  Alta Gracia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:37:12.000
+08:11:09
camera_alt
37
#94 Cespedes Martin Ariel
ARG  Goya
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
27:40:00.000
+08:13:57
camera_alt
38
#240 Alfieri Martin
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:41:25.000
+08:15:22
camera_alt
39
#67 Hammond Mariana
ARG  Trevelin
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
27:41:27.000
+08:15:24
camera_alt
40
#196 Marcerou Victor Hugo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
27:47:08.000
+08:21:05
camera_alt
41
#128 Miranda Groppa Francisco José
ARG  Lunlunta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:47:10.000
+08:21:07
camera_alt
42
#77 Aravena Norman Sebastian
ARG  Ushuaia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:57:37.000
+08:31:34
camera_alt
43
#83 De Dios Matias
ARG  Pinamar
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
27:58:07.000
+08:32:04
camera_alt
44
#107 Wennergren Tobias
SWE  San Francisco
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:59:17.000
+08:33:14
camera_alt
45
#99 Vitasse Fernando Luis
ARG  Villa Tesei
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:00:41.000
+08:34:38
camera_alt
46
#120 Massabo Santiago
ARG  Gonnet
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:00:42.000
+08:34:39
camera_alt
47
#92 Quesada Carlos
ARG  San Martín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:10:14.000
+08:44:11
camera_alt
48
#55 García Alejandro
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:15:37.000
+08:49:34
camera_alt
49
#48 Saravia Lorena
ARG  Córdoba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
28:16:02.000
+08:49:59
camera_alt
50
#47 Ilardi Oscar Damian
ARG  Lujan De Cuyo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:28:58.000
+09:02:55
camera_alt
51
#44 Rodriguez Mario Gabriel
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:29:01.000
+09:02:58
camera_alt
52
#87 Almonacid Pablo Andres
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:37:54.000
+09:11:51
camera_alt
53
#68 Memoli Javier
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:46:41.000
+09:20:38
camera_alt
54
#37 Correa Mauricio
ARG  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:47:47.000
+09:21:44
camera_alt
55
#70 Petracci Fernando Enrique
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:49:36.000
+09:23:33
camera_alt
56
#81 Marinero Eliana Mariel
ARG  Viedma
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
28:55:43.000
+09:29:40
camera_alt
57
#102 Garcia Victor
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:04:52.000
+09:38:49
camera_alt
58
#271 Quispe Azquicho Domingo
BOL  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:04:58.000
+09:38:55
camera_alt
59
#283 Garay Maria Emilce
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
29:20:09.000
+09:54:06
camera_alt
60
#95 Conde Kletzel Martin Fernando
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
29:33:25.000
+10:07:22
camera_alt
61
#148 Cossio Rufino
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:44:07.000
+10:18:04
camera_alt
62
#50 Gonzalez Millan Jose
COL  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
29:47:35.000
+10:21:32
camera_alt
63
#130 Pedrosa Pablo Ariel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:52:20.000
+10:26:17
camera_alt
64
#136 Landogna Maximiliano
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
29:52:36.000
+10:26:33
camera_alt
65
#188 Dello Russo Gustavo Daniel
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:56:34.000
+10:30:31
camera_alt
66
#276 Chavez Mauricio
ARG  Arroyo Seco
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
29:56:53.000
+10:30:50
camera_alt
67
#97 Zbrun Giraldo Carolina Alejandra
ARG  San Francisco
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
29:57:20.000
+10:31:17
camera_alt
68
#157 Villanueva Francisco Jesus
ARG  La Falda
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
29:57:29.000
+10:31:26
camera_alt
69
#104 Gil Cristian
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:02:40.000
+10:36:37
camera_alt
70
#52 Sanchez Dario
ARG  Puerto Madryn
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:08:35.000
+10:42:32
camera_alt
71
#129 Ramonda Pontoni Pedro Matias
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:09:28.000
+10:43:25
camera_alt
72
#195 Herrera Marcos Alejandro
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:09:31.000
+10:43:28
camera_alt
73
#147 Bien Martin
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:19:39.000
+10:53:36
camera_alt
74
#210 Pardo Calero Javier
ESP  Toledo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:20:19.000
+10:54:16
camera_alt
75
#103 Gottschalk Sebastian
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:22:03.000
+10:56:00
camera_alt
76
#110 Sauer Lillo Julio Cesar
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:23:36.000
+10:57:33
camera_alt
77
#80 Tavernise Gabriel
ARG  Junín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:33:48.000
+11:07:45
camera_alt
78
#293 Rios Pita Ezequiel
ARG  Sao Paulo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:33:50.000
+11:07:47
camera_alt
79
#279 Pallieri Leonardo
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:33:55.000
+11:07:52
camera_alt
80
#165 Mata Jorge Daniel
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
30:44:11.000
+11:18:08
camera_alt
81
#192 Neira Guillermo
CHI  Villa La Angostura
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
30:51:25.000
+11:25:22
camera_alt
82
#168 Granillo Fernandez Matias
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:52:12.000
+11:26:09
camera_alt
83
#46 Castellino Marcelo Daniel
ARG  Maipú
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:55:06.000
+11:29:03
camera_alt
84
#111 PallejÀ Elias Joan
ESP  Barcelona
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
31:15:03.000
+11:49:00
camera_alt
85
#183 Rondolini Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:15:35.000
+11:49:32
camera_alt
86
#78 Fonseca Ernesto Luis
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:21:15.000
+11:55:12
camera_alt
87
#260 Camino Jorge
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:24:26.000
+11:58:23
camera_alt
88
#163 Gonzalez Gustavo Antonio
ARG  Ushuaia
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
31:26:21.000
+12:00:18
camera_alt
89
#205 Vasquez Javier
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:31:14.000
+12:05:11
camera_alt
90
#263 Peñalva Gonzalo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
31:31:38.000
+12:05:35
camera_alt
91
#266 Rivero Juan Manuel
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:35:20.000
+12:09:17
camera_alt
92
#241 Sarmiento Miguel
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:35:23.000
+12:09:20
camera_alt
93
#280 Nieto Raul Miguel
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
31:51:04.000
+12:25:01
camera_alt
94
#172 Fagioli Pablo
ARG  Ciudad De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:51:11.000
+12:25:08
camera_alt
95
#169 Domene Esteban Alejo
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:51:13.000
+12:25:10
camera_alt
96
#215 Munhoz Jolo Cezar
BRA  Praia Grande
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:01:36.000
+12:35:33
camera_alt
97
#15 Sapoznik Tania
PAR  Asuncion
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
32:04:35.000
+12:38:32
camera_alt
98
#360 Gelis Edith
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
32:04:52.000
+12:38:49
camera_alt
99
#249 Delia Jose Maria
ARG  San Martín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:10:47.000
+12:44:44
camera_alt
100
#187 Amenabar Matias Eduardo
ARG  Bragado
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:25:06.000
+12:59:03
camera_alt
101
#124 Romano Walter Enrique
ARG  San Jose De Guaymallen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:27:04.000
+13:01:01
camera_alt
102
#273 Vinassa Jose Agustin
ARG  Neuquén Capital
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:32:29.000
+13:06:26
camera_alt
103
#354 Mana Paulo Sebastian
ARG  Lujan De Cuyo
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:33:40.000
+13:07:37
camera_alt
104
#140 Gomez Nestor Guillermo
ARG  Los Toldos
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:37:27.000
+13:11:24
camera_alt
105
#331 Bonetto Leonardo
ARG  Bahía Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:37:29.000
+13:11:26
camera_alt
106
#237 Troche Jose Luis
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:38:09.000
+13:12:06
camera_alt
107
#160 Morales Sergio Alfredo
ARG  Gral. Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:38:32.000
+13:12:29
camera_alt
108
#137 Huguenin German
ARG  Pehuajo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:40:42.000
+13:14:39
camera_alt
109
#238 Cava Sandro
ARG  San Andres De Giles
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:56:04.000
+13:30:01
camera_alt
110
#340 Raffo Sebastian
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:03:11.000
+13:37:08
camera_alt
111
#335 Veronesi Jorgelina
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:05:30.000
+13:39:27
camera_alt
112
#258 Perez Sergio Elias
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:09:50.000
+13:43:47
camera_alt
113
#91 Nuñez Matías Nelson
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:11:56.000
+13:45:53
camera_alt
114
#291 Pasmor Brian
PAR  Luque
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
33:14:39.000
+13:48:36
camera_alt
115
#235 Perez Dante Mauro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:16:11.000
+13:50:08
camera_alt
115
#320 Isla Claudio Alejandro Marcelo
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:16:11.000
+13:50:08
camera_alt
117
#154 Dellamaggiore Franco
ARG  Villa Carlos Paz
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
33:27:34.000
+14:01:31
camera_alt
118
#256 Crespo Juan Martin
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:28:17.000
+14:02:14
camera_alt
119
#274 Bacci Pablo Alberto
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:30:41.000
+14:04:38
camera_alt
120
#250 Gareis Ana Carolina
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:31:06.000
+14:05:03
camera_alt
121
#339 Herrera Alejandro
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:33:40.000
+14:07:37
camera_alt
122
#316 Cenoz Lucas
ARG  Roldan
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:34:35.000
+14:08:32
camera_alt
123
#209 Davico Claudio
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
33:36:39.000
+14:10:36
camera_alt
124
#208 Solari Paolo
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:36:40.000
+14:10:37
camera_alt
125
#170 Rovito Alejandro
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:41:16.000
+14:15:13
camera_alt
126
#243 Charra Lautaro
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:45:14.000
+14:19:11
camera_alt
127
#305 Zunino Franco
ARG  Florida
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:45:19.000
+14:19:16
camera_alt
128
#186 Polpadre Claudia Patricia
ARG  Barrio San Jose (Mar Del Plata-Pdo. Gral. Pueyrred
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:46:29.000
+14:20:26
camera_alt
129
#292 Zegers Juan Carlos
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:47:02.000
+14:20:59
camera_alt
130
#213 Orillac Jose
PAN  Panama
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:47:15.000
+14:21:12
camera_alt
131
#302 Garrofe María Jimena
ARG  Firmat
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:47:32.000
+14:21:29
camera_alt
132
#284 Ramirez Maximiliano Jose
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:50:12.000
+14:24:09
camera_alt
133
#363 Yocca Martin Fernando
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:14:52.000
+14:48:49
camera_alt
134
#222 Rodriguez Oscar Cesar
ARG  Quemu Quemu
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:15:11.000
+14:49:08
camera_alt
135
#115 De Santos Priscila
BRA  Itaúna
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
34:15:58.000
+14:49:55
camera_alt
136
#114 Aparecida Zenha Baltazar Fatima
POR  Belo Horizonte
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:15:59.000
+14:49:56
camera_alt
137
#40 Ferreira Renato
BRA  Belo Horizonte
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:16:02.000
+14:49:59
camera_alt
138
#63 Ruiz Grané Gastón
ARG  Gualeguaychú
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:17:12.000
+14:51:09
camera_alt
139
#254 Ojeda Raúl Rogelio
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
34:19:53.000
+14:53:50
camera_alt
140
#132 Barrena Francisco
ARG  Valeria Del Mar
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:19:54.000
+14:53:51
camera_alt
141
#159 Florez Pedro Alejandro
ARG  Córdoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:24:09.000
+14:58:06
camera_alt
142
#220 Cabutto Juan
ARG  Córdoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:24:12.000
+14:58:09
camera_alt
143
#119 Tey Lanfranchi Andres
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:24:14.000
+14:58:11
camera_alt
143
#278 Martinatto Lucas
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
34:24:14.000
+14:58:11
camera_alt
145
#216 Da Fonseca Paro Douglas
BRA  São Caetano Do Sul
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:24:51.000
+14:58:48
camera_alt
146
#98 Gómez Daniel Eduardo
ARG  Gral Roca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:25:21.000
+14:59:18
camera_alt
147
#199 Acevedo Hernan Ariel
ARG  Tigre
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:29:19.000
+15:03:16
camera_alt
148
#185 Barroso Bernardo
ARG  Capitan Sarmiento
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:30:38.000
+15:04:35
camera_alt
149
#232 Verasay Pamela
ARG  Capital
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:36:39.000
+15:10:36
camera_alt
150
#298 Dominguez Diego Alfredo
ARG  Bolson
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:36:46.000
+15:10:43
camera_alt
151
#79 Paz Sebastian
ARG  San Miguel De Tucuman
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:36:49.000
+15:10:46
camera_alt
152
#145 Acosta Franco
ARG  Cordoba Capital
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:41:25.000
+15:15:22
camera_alt
153
#286 Kosiorek Juan Pablo
ARG  Bernal
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:41:26.000
+15:15:23
camera_alt
154
#211 Rabery Romero Maria Jose Manuela
PAR  Asuncion
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
34:42:30.000
+15:16:27
camera_alt
155
#356 Jourdan Fernando Raul
ARG  Caviahue
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:44:56.000
+15:18:53
camera_alt
156
#329 Iurchuk Claudio Hector
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:50:00.000
+15:23:57
camera_alt
157
#374 Quintana Fabricio Emiliano
ARG  Ensenada
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:51:11.000
+15:25:08
camera_alt
158
#295 Marfil Sales Carlos
CHI  Contulmo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:52:23.000
+15:26:20
camera_alt
159
#289 Duran Victor
PAR  Ciudad Del Este
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:54:37.000
+15:28:34
camera_alt
160
#318 Heredia Manuel
ARG  San Isidro
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:57:26.000
+15:31:23
camera_alt
161
#179 Encina Elvira Matilde
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
35:06:17.000
+15:40:14
camera_alt
162
#227 De Lucca Marina
ARG  Loberia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:10:20.000
+15:44:17
camera_alt
163
#244 Arana Miguel Angel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:15:07.000
+15:49:04
camera_alt
164
#135 Marmol Bryan Eldwin
USA  Zarate
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:26:32.000
+16:00:29
camera_alt
165
#32 Santana Maurício
BRA  Curitiba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:29:39.000
+16:03:36
camera_alt
166
#112 Lobos Veronica
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:32:46.000
+16:06:43
camera_alt
167
#301 Curzi Luis Emilio
ARG  Punta Alta
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:37:15.000
+16:11:12
camera_alt
168
#347 Mallet Filipe
BRA  Brasilia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:39:01.000
+16:12:58
camera_alt
169
#310 Rios Diego Federico
ARG  San Luis
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:39:52.000
+16:13:49
camera_alt
169
#337 Peralta Arturo Adrian
ARG  Juana Koslay
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:39:52.000
+16:13:49
camera_alt
171
#372 Knudtsen Santiago
ARG  San Martín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:41:24.000
+16:15:21
camera_alt
172
#200 Pauer Ricardo
ARG  La Lucila
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:43:28.000
+16:17:25
camera_alt
173
#242 Migueltorena Marcos
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:49:52.000
+16:23:49
camera_alt
174
#162 Romano Damian Alberto
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:55:23.000
+16:29:20
camera_alt
175
#118 López Dávalos Rodrigo
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:56:34.000
+16:30:31
camera_alt
176
#221 Rodriguez Guillermo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:07:05.000
+16:41:02
camera_alt
177
#321 Armas Arrieta Maximiliano
ARG  Ciudad De Córdoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
36:09:34.000
+16:43:31
camera_alt
178
#268 Manassero Carolina Del Valle
ARG  Colonia Caroya
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
36:11:52.000
+16:45:49
camera_alt
179
#275 Longo Flavio Matias
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:16:17.000
+16:50:14
camera_alt
180
#212 Gamio Enrique
PER  Lima
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:16:57.000
+16:50:54
camera_alt
181
#224 Carrizo Jorge Raul
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:21:04.000
+16:55:01
camera_alt
182
#236 Cagnoli Vanesa
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:23:38.000
+16:57:35
camera_alt
183
#326 Acuña Nora Mabel
ARG  Coronel.Dorrego
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
36:25:44.000
+16:59:41
camera_alt
184
#71 Molina Lucas
ARG  Viedma
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:26:08.000
+17:00:05
camera_alt
185
#303 Carricaburu Luis Agustín
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:27:46.000
+17:01:43
camera_alt
186
#306 Cuervo Gustavo
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:27:48.000
+17:01:45
camera_alt
187
#62 Haydochian Jorge
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:28:28.000
+17:02:25
camera_alt
188
#181 Garay Pablo Sebastian
ARG  Olavarria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:30:10.000
+17:04:07
camera_alt
189
#272 Velazquez Silvina
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:30:12.000
+17:04:09
camera_alt
190
#206 Korb Dionatan
BRA  Porto Alegre
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
36:36:23.000
+17:10:20
camera_alt
191
#307 Toledo Victoria
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:44:59.000
+17:18:56
camera_alt
192
#375 Barria Miguel Angel
ARG  Villa Regina
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:46:36.000
+17:20:33
camera_alt
193
#218 Paredes Luz Marina
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
36:47:32.000
+17:21:29
camera_alt
194
#225 Abaroa German
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:48:04.000
+17:22:01
camera_alt
195
#106 Gambetta Adrian
CHI  Santaigo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:49:12.000
+17:23:09
camera_alt
196
#125 Melo Saavedra Edgardo Ulises
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:49:25.000
+17:23:22
camera_alt
197
#352 Garcia Lahitou Hernan
ARG  Florida
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:50:56.000
+17:24:53
camera_alt
198
#35 Goes Itamar
BRA  Sao Paulo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:51:09.000
+17:25:06
camera_alt
199
#143 Gremiger Alvaro Rubén
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:56:24.000
+17:30:21
camera_alt
200
#341 Dintino Nicolas
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
37:00:18.000
+17:34:15
camera_alt
201
#9 Karnazes Konstantine
USA  Kentfield
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Finisher fuera de limite
37:07:04.000
+17:41:01
camera_alt
202
#349 Cecconello Rafael
ARG  La Calera
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Finisher fuera de limite
37:07:14.000
+17:41:11
camera_alt
203
#348 Mariqueo Rodrigo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Finisher fuera de limite
37:10:52.000
+17:44:49
camera_alt
204
#315 Palavecino María Josefina
ARG  Bragado
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Finisher fuera de limite
37:11:47.000
+17:45:44
camera_alt
205
#359 Toledo Sebastian
ARG  Bahía Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Finisher fuera de limite
37:20:17.000
+17:54:14
camera_alt
206
#319 Suasnabar Pablo Sebastián
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Finisher fuera de limite
37:25:20.000
+17:59:17
camera_alt
207
#357 Torres Gustavo Alejandro
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Finisher fuera de limite
37:27:11.000
+18:01:08
camera_alt
208
#45 Moscardini Marcelo Gabriel
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Finisher fuera de limite
37:31:57.000
+18:05:54
camera_alt
209
#342 Dacunda Nazar Silvina Soledad
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Finisher fuera de limite
37:41:45.000
+18:15:42
camera_alt
210
#228 Baiocco Maria De Lujan
ARG  Alcorta
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Finisher fuera de limite
37:42:26.000
+18:16:23
camera_alt
211
#300 Marquez Leonardo
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Finisher fuera de limite
37:42:27.000
+18:16:24
camera_alt
212
#334 Bedoya Guido Matías
ARG  San Martín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Finisher fuera de limite
38:36:00.000
+19:09:57
camera_alt
213
#309 Siebenhaar Fernando Adrián
ARG  Monte Hermoso
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Finisher fuera de limite
38:41:00.000
+19:14:57
camera_alt
214
#5 Huaman Quispe Remigio
PER  Huancavelica
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
214
#17 Romera Facundo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
215
#21 Kot Rafal
POL  Szczytno
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
216
#25 Aguero Jesus Antonio
ARG  Catriel
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial Quechuquina
14:33:43.000
camera_alt
217
#33 Debats Ragna
NED  Matadepera
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
218
#38 Kennedy Matthew
GBR  Mongkok
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
219
#43 Escudero Israel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
220
#49 Gil Luciano
ARG  Río Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
221
#89 Burghini Martín Alejandro
ARG  San Agustín
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
222
#96 Fari?a Fernando Ariel
ARG  Moreno
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
223
#105 Ruiz Aguilera Jose Antonio
ESP  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
224
#109 Varnier Jean
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
225
#121 Galosi Carlos Javier
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
226
#161 Echeverria Guillermo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:03:20.000
camera_alt
227
#174 Laco Andres
ARG  Victoria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial Colorado 1
17:03:11.000
camera_alt
228
#176 Leonardo Ricardo José
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial Quechuquina
26:55:19.000
camera_alt
229
#190 Zapico Maximiliano
ARG  Lujan
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
230
#214 Gonzalez Martinez Ana Cleotilde
PAN  Panama
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
231
#253 Accattoli Juan Marcelo
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial Quechuquina
23:34:33.000
camera_alt
232
#281 Brian Agustin
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial Pradera del Puma
04:18:25.000
camera_alt
233
#296 Santana Rego Bruno
BRA  Aracaju
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
234
#299 Sosa Pablo Adrian
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
235
#325 Pauletti Pedro David
ARG  Rio3
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial Quechuquina
25:57:00.000
camera_alt
236
#343 Suarez Valeria Mariela
ARG  Paraná
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial Quechuquina
24:36:34.000
camera_alt
237
#346 Yang Song
CHN  Vancouver
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#8 Ismail Gustavo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Miramás
Parcial Miramas
04:25:54.000
camera_alt
×
#10 Casabonne Diego
PER  Lima
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
06:53:09.000
camera_alt
×
#12 Cantilo Sofi
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
11:12:38.000
camera_alt
×
#30 Rodríguez Tony
MEX  Estado De México
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Quechuquina
18:21:56.000
camera_alt
×
#36 Beaupre Adam
USA  Bozeman
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS de la Base
Parcial Base Chapelco
02:16:07.000
camera_alt
×
#51 Rochat Mauricio Martin
ARG  Corrientes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Pradera del Puma
Parcial Pradera del Puma
04:33:30.000
camera_alt
×
#53 Millar Walter
ARG  Cervantes
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Abandono en: a poco de la largada
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#54 Isola Leonardo
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
09:45:46.000
camera_alt
×
#73 Bugnone Claudio
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
11:20:38.000
camera_alt
×
#75 Cabral Santiago
ARG  Córdoba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
12:11:28.000
camera_alt
×
#76 Ilarregui Ignacio
ARG  Ayacucho
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
11:54:16.000
camera_alt
×
#82 Pereyra Mario Fabián
ARG  Capitán Bermúdez
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
14:35:14.000
camera_alt
×
#85 Schwarzkopf Federico
ARG  San Isidro
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
07:09:20.000
camera_alt
×
#86 Dias Mauricio
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Quechuquina
18:37:19.000
camera_alt
×
#90 Campodonico Humberto Ruben
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Quechuquina
19:56:36.000
camera_alt
×
#100 Sangiacomo Juan Pedro
ARG  Lujan De Cuyo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
13:08:26.000
camera_alt
×
#108 Ishikawa Augusto
BRA  São Paulo
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
18:01:58.000
camera_alt
×
#113 Zonzini Alan
BRA  São José Dos Campos
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
20:08:03.000
camera_alt
×
#122 Castro Sulaiman Diego
ARG  Caleta Olivia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
14:00:56.000
camera_alt
×
#126 Cascia Luis Ignacio
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
16:43:07.000
camera_alt
×
#131 Silva Ivan
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
35:20:25.000
camera_alt
×
#141 Suarez Santiago
ARG  Ciudad
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
18:29:28.000
camera_alt
×
#142 Cabaleiro Claudio Anibal
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
12:25:32.000
camera_alt
×
#144 Strobl Vanina
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
18:29:24.000
camera_alt
×
#146 Quiroga Alejandro Daniel
ARG  Santa Rosa
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
16:24:01.000
camera_alt
×
#150 Cha Valentina
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
15:58:16.000
camera_alt
×
#153 Rastelli Daniel
ARG  San Martín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
16:31:47.000
camera_alt
×
#156 Chaud Jorge Luis
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
10:23:25.000
camera_alt
×
#158 Salaturo Sabrina Giselle
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
10:50:23.000
camera_alt
×
#164 Didier David
ARG  Barrancas
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Quechuquina
19:25:34.000
camera_alt
×
#166 Roman Gustavo
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
14:24:08.000
camera_alt
×
#167 Segura Cristian
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
13:58:37.000
camera_alt
×
#171 Vera Tapia German
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Vallescondido
Parcial Miramas
06:19:45.000
camera_alt
×
#173 Lopez Jose Daniel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
13:54:30.000
camera_alt
×
#177 Arredondo Sánchez Silvina Virginia
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
12:37:38.000
camera_alt
×
#178 Policastro Satta Juan Carlos
ARG  Junín
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 2
34:18:25.000
camera_alt
×
#180 Rivara Rodolfo
ARG  Alberti
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
15:12:29.000
camera_alt
×
#184 Romero Fabian
ARG  Zapala
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
10:03:49.000
camera_alt
×
#189 Benítez Gustavo Ramón
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
11:52:00.000
camera_alt
×
#191 Meza Oertle Dario Ruben Fernando
ARG  El Bolson
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
16:02:11.000
camera_alt
×
#193 Davila Javier
ARG  Las Heras
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
13:59:57.000
camera_alt
×
#194 Di Cesare Claudio
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
18:34:32.000
camera_alt
×
#197 Ocejo Gabriel
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Pradera del Puma
Parcial Pradera del Puma
04:09:54.000
camera_alt
×
#198 Martinez Claudio Andres
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS del Lago
Parcial Quechuquina
18:36:26.000
camera_alt
×
#202 Ferrari Asdrúbal
ARG  Concepción Del Uruguay
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
13:09:35.000
camera_alt
×
#203 Casajus Luis Agustin
ARG  Bolivar
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
11:45:09.000
camera_alt
×
#204 Montero Guillermo Roberto
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
10:37:45.000
camera_alt
×
#207 Pacheco Jorge
BOL  Santa Cruz De La Sierra
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
21:19:35.000
camera_alt
×
#219 Sosa Gabriel Esteban
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS del Lago
Parcial Quechuquina
21:32:50.000
camera_alt
×
#223 Fuentealba Romina Paola
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Vallescondido
Parcial Miramas
06:35:13.000
camera_alt
×
#226 Lagos Sergio David
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
14:56:36.000
camera_alt
×
#229 Godoy Juan Luis
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
35:20:25.000
camera_alt
×
#230 Sanchez German Exequiel
ARG  Sta. Rosa
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:00:45.000
camera_alt
×
#234 Pincu Roberto Nicolas
ARG  Chos Malal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
08:23:19.000
camera_alt
×
#239 Perez Daniel Alejandro
ARG  Concordia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
19:56:33.000
camera_alt
×
#245 Dacca Emilio
ARG  Guaymallen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
22:04:23.000
camera_alt
×
#246 Torello Gustavo
ARG  Winifreda
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
11:26:15.000
camera_alt
×
#247 Perez Fabricio Gaston
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Vallescondido
Parcial Miramas
05:36:55.000
camera_alt
×
#248 Echavarria Erica
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Pradera del Puma
Parcial Pradera del Puma
04:33:27.000
camera_alt
×
#251 Valenza María Fernanda
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: tranquera valle escondido
Parcial Miramas
06:24:21.000
camera_alt
×
#252 Tondini Raul
ARG  Capital
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 2
34:16:25.000
camera_alt
×
#259 Sosa Francisco Manuel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:03:09.000
camera_alt
×
#261 Bracho Nerio
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
13:04:51.000
camera_alt
×
#262 Mariani Javier
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
12:43:26.000
camera_alt
×
#264 Jalil Gamal
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
12:43:25.000
camera_alt
×
#265 De Pablo Vicente Ramón
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
19:28:45.000
camera_alt
×
#267 Strassburger Gabriel
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
16:59:48.000
camera_alt
×
#269 Postigo Silvia Noemi
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
17:06:11.000
camera_alt
×
#270 Vidal Beatriz Veronica
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
23:29:28.000
camera_alt
×
#277 Martellotto Javier
ARG  Córdoba, Córdoba, Argentina
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Vallescondido
Parcial Miramas
06:18:20.000
camera_alt
×
#285 Ibaseta Luis Alberto
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
14:14:02.000
camera_alt
×
#287 Abreu Blanco Juan Manuel
VEN  C.A.B.A.
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Quechuquina
28:34:25.000
camera_alt
×
#288 Piñero Lucas Mariano
ARG  Huringham
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
35:31:25.000
camera_alt
×
#290 Suehsner Alejandro
PAR  Asunción
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
16:53:14.000
camera_alt
×
#294 Aguero David
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Colorado 1
15:18:29.000
camera_alt
×
#304 Somoza Francisco
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS del Lago
Parcial Quechuquina
26:57:34.000
camera_alt
×
#312 Wade Walter
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
16:00:27.000
camera_alt
×
#313 Sola Fernando
ARG  Puan
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
18:58:52.000
camera_alt
×
#317 Altamirano Guillermo Adrian
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
20:40:56.000
camera_alt
×
#322 Meso Jorge Amancio
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 1
23:29:32.000
camera_alt
×
#327 Taurozzi Ernesto
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:13:41.000
camera_alt
×
#328 Pavlovic Adrian Francisco
ARG  Berazategui
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
15:36:30.000
camera_alt
×
#330 Oviedo Juan Domingo
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
24:33:28.000
camera_alt
×
#333 Poggi Anibal
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
35:29:25.000
camera_alt
×
#336 Balogh Miriam Nelly
ARG  Pedro Luro
100MI
100MI F 60 A 99
Abandono en: CANTERA KM 136
Parcial Quechuquina
26:54:12.000
camera_alt
×
#344 Domínguez Norma
ARG  Hurlingham
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
20:40:53.000
camera_alt
×
#345 Sosa Graciela Noemi
ARG  Loma Hermosa
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
20:40:42.000
camera_alt
×
#350 Doliner Carla
ARG  Bs As
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
16:01:10.000
camera_alt
×
#351 Soria Alexis Gabriel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Rosales
12:50:46.000
camera_alt
×
#353 Pinazo Eliana
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Vallescondido
Parcial Miramas
07:20:25.000
camera_alt
×
#355 Davies Sergio Eduardo
ARG  Trelew
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:12:16.000
camera_alt
×
#358 Ledesma Fernando
ARG  Carapachay
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:10:08.000
camera_alt
×
#361 Bueno Guillermo Horacio
ARG  Trelew
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
12:35:27.000
camera_alt
×
#362 Mico Guillermo Carlos
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
12:12:40.000
camera_alt
×
#365 Cisterna Daniel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
18:46:13.000
camera_alt
×
#366 Ruggeri Diego Luis
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
13:54:59.000
camera_alt
×
#367 Lagrotta Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Almagro
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Colorado 2
22:27:18.000
camera_alt
×
#371 Jimenez Alejandro Blas
ARG  Villa Luzuriaga
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Quechuquina
28:40:25.000
camera_alt
×
#373 Quezada Ramiro Nicolas
ARG  Chubut
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
10:29:33.000
camera_alt
×
#324 Cruz Marcelo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
34:04:32.000
camera_alt
×
#217 Carvalho Torres Diego
BRA  Aracaju
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
34:04:37.000
camera_alt
×
#376 Fernandez Gustavo Miguel
USA  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
34:08:08.000
camera_alt
×
#6 Flores Marlene
CHI  Puerto Montt
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
10:05:22.000
camera_alt
×
#22 Demateo Martina
ARG  San Martín De Los Andes
100MI
100MI F 18 A 29
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
09:06:14.000
camera_alt
×
#26 Ferrari Enzo
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
13:23:11.000
camera_alt
×
#28 Tello Oscar Alejandro
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Quechuquina
16:17:29.000
camera_alt
×
#31 Mardones Maira Valeria
ARG  Catriel
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
10:22:19.000
camera_alt
×
#57 Nadalez Pablo Ariel
ARG  Almafuerte
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
09:14:21.000
camera_alt
×
#61 Perez Ignacio
ARG  Juana Koslay
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
08:26:32.000
camera_alt
×
#64 Ali José
ARG  Loberia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
10:13:53.000
camera_alt
×
#134 Ferreyra Diego Martin
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
15:18:44.000
camera_alt
×
#149 Campero Carlos Javier
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales, lo llevaron al hospital. aviso Moira, Eugenia fue a esperarlo
Parcial Rosales
12:20:16.000
camera_alt
×
#151 Urcola Israel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mallín
Parcial Colorado 1
15:28:26.000
camera_alt
×
#152 Torrano Nicolás Adrián
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
10:33:26.000
camera_alt
×
#155 Tulli Roberto Abel
ARG  Bahía Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Rosales
10:37:39.000
camera_alt
×
#175 Illesca César Alfredo
ARG  Villa Atuel
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
11:19:10.000
camera_alt
×
#182 Isla Casares Tomas
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Miramás
Parcial Miramas
05:32:02.000
camera_alt
×
#201 Vivas Matias
ARG  Argentina
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
10:53:36.000
camera_alt
×
#231 López Alicia Nelly
ARG  Goya
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
16:44:31.000
camera_alt
×
#257 Carrasco Ezequiel Eduardo
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
23:28:52.000
camera_alt
×
#297 Mendes Vieira Liduina Mendes Vieira
BRA  Porto Velho
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Puentes de Luz
10:51:07.000
camera_alt
×
#308 Melchior Dario Marcos Alejandro
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
18:26:56.000
camera_alt
×
#323 Giulietti Alejandro
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
11:15:26.000
camera_alt
×
#332 Diez Julian
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
09:17:55.000
camera_alt
×
#338 Walitko Daniel Alberto
ARG  San Nicolas
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Miramás
Parcial Miramas
06:46:50.000
camera_alt
×
#364 Pradilla Norberto Fabian
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
10:39:22.000
camera_alt
×
#369 Gómez Luciano Germán
ARG  Neuquén
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Miramás
Parcial Miramas
06:39:44.000
camera_alt
×
#370 Mackinnon Sebastian Yuill
ARG  Paraná
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
11:08:25.000
camera_alt
×
#93 Vera Adrian
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
18:23:48.000
camera_alt
×
#138 Piccin Hugo Antonio
ARG  Fighiera
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
18:07:48.000
camera_alt