search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
1
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
2
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
3
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
4
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
5
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
6
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
7
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
8
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
9
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
10
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
11
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
12
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
13
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
14
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
15
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
16
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
17
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
18
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
19
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
20
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
21
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
22
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
23
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
24
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
25
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
26
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
27
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
28
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
29
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
30
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
31
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
32
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
33
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
34
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
35
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
36
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
37
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
38
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
39
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
40
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
41
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
42
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
43
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
44
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
45
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
46
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
47
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
48
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
49
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
50
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
51
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
52
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
53
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
54
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
55
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
56
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
57
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
58
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
59
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
60
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
61
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
62
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
63
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
64
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
65
#1 Ramirez, Claudia
 
100MI
100MI F ELITE
Parcial
camera_alt
67
#6 Pereyra, Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Junin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
21:30:25.000
+21:30:25
camera_alt
68
#14 Pilatti, Luciano
ARG  Esperanza
100MI
100MI M ELITE
21:58:18.000
+21:58:18
camera_alt
69
#254 Rueda, Santos Gabriel
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:08:42.000
+22:08:42
camera_alt
70
#10 Romera, Facundo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:23:14.000
+22:23:14
camera_alt
71
#13 Pereyra, Nestor Gabriiel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:24:17.000
+22:24:17
camera_alt
72
#21 Reyes Quiroga, Fernando
ARG  Tinogasta
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:33:50.000
+22:33:50
camera_alt
73
#8 Lopez, Maximiliano
ARG  El Bolson
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:56:12.000
+22:56:12
camera_alt
74
#15 Ismail, Gustavo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:01:02.000
+25:01:02
camera_alt
75
#16 Galosi, Carlos Charly
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:16:38.000
+25:16:38
camera_alt
76
#20 Ilarregui, Ignacio
ARG  Ayacucho
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:23:32.000
+25:23:32
camera_alt
77
#22 Tello, Oscar
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:55:29.000
+25:55:29
camera_alt
78
#3 Vargas, Adriana Vanesa
ARG  Santa Rosa De Calamuchita
100MI
100MI F ELITE
26:26:25.000
+26:26:25
camera_alt
79
#2 Diaz Slater, Tania
ARG  Villa Yacanto De Calamuchita
100MI
100MI F ELITE
26:30:27.000
+26:30:27
camera_alt
80
#1 Ramirez, Claudia Veronica
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI F ELITE
26:55:23.000
+26:55:23
camera_alt
81
#51 Acuna, Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Yerba Buena
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
26:56:04.000
+26:56:04
camera_alt
82
#32 Rodriguez, Mario Gabriel
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:03:03.000
+27:03:03
camera_alt
83
#95 Perez, Ignacio
ARG  Juana Koslay
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:06:45.000
+27:06:45
camera_alt
84
#42 Perez, Diego Fabricio
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:20:59.000
+27:20:59
camera_alt
85
#41 Albornoz, Esteban
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:41:09.000
+27:41:09
camera_alt
86
#122 Scharton, Walter
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:55:51.000
+27:55:51
camera_alt
87
#28 Quesada, Carlos
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:00:10.000
+28:00:10
camera_alt
88
#38 Fonseca, Ernesto Luis
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:15:54.000
+28:15:54
camera_alt
89
#137 Lopez, Marcos Matias
ARG  Villa Regina
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:36:24.000
+28:36:24
camera_alt
90
#44 Conde Kletzel, Martin
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:44:42.000
+28:44:42
camera_alt
91
#221 Severini, Mariano
ARG  Jose Marmol
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:00:19.000
+29:00:19
camera_alt
92
#50 Pedrosa, Pablo Ariel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
29:07:50.000
+29:07:50
camera_alt
93
#87 Neira, Guillermo
ARG  Villa La Angostura
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
29:11:33.000
+29:11:33
camera_alt
94
#59 Raffo, Sebastian
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:13:59.000
+29:13:59
camera_alt
95
#75 Hepp, Martin Alejandro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:14:03.000
+29:14:03
camera_alt
96
#94 Nessi, Edgardo Martin
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:18:45.000
+29:18:45
camera_alt
97
#26 Cantilo, Sofia
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F ELITE
29:40:18.000
+29:40:18
camera_alt
98
#24 Vera, Alejandro Rene
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
29:53:57.000
+29:53:57
camera_alt
99
#46 Fernandez Torrenz, Andres Enrique
ARG  San Miguel De Tucuman
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:00:16.000
+30:00:16
camera_alt
100
#39 Bugnone, Claudio
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
30:10:10.000
+30:10:10
camera_alt
101
#134 Valdivieso, Gabriel
ARG  Ciudad
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:12:05.000
+30:12:05
camera_alt
102
#71 Figoni, Juan Manuel
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:12:43.000
+30:12:43
camera_alt
103
#86 Miranda Groppa, Francisco Jose
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:13:10.000
+30:13:10
camera_alt
104
#169 Marcerou, Victor Hugo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:19:41.000
+30:19:41
camera_alt
105
#175 Gabrielli, Magena
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI F ELITE
30:19:46.000
+30:19:46
camera_alt
106
#126 Bruno, Ariel Alberto
ARG  Rosario
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:21:15.000
+30:21:15
camera_alt
107
#116 Chaud, Jorge Luis
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:22:56.000
+30:22:56
camera_alt
108
#113 Ocejo, Gabriel
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:25:42.000
+30:25:42
camera_alt
109
#47 Camino, Jorge
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:26:05.000
+30:26:05
camera_alt
110
#104 Belamendia, Valentin
ARG  Bragado
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:26:56.000
+30:26:56
camera_alt
111
#144 Rivas, Javier
ARG  Castelar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:33:48.000
+30:33:48
camera_alt
112
#64 Salaturo, Sabrina
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
30:40:02.000
+30:40:02
camera_alt
113
#65 Dias, Mauricio
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:40:10.000
+30:40:10
camera_alt
114
#35 Herrera, Martin
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:53:24.000
+30:53:24
camera_alt
115
#56 Babini, Augusto
ARG  Lujan De Cuyo
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:57:45.000
+30:57:45
camera_alt
116
#163 Chavez, Mauricio
ARG  Arroyo Seco
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:59:09.000
+30:59:09
camera_alt
117
#4 Perez, Maria Silvina
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI F ELITE
31:07:27.000
+31:07:27
camera_alt
117
#157 Bien, Martin Horacio
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:07:27.000
+31:07:27
camera_alt
119
#108 Knudtsen, Santiago
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:12:28.000
+31:12:28
camera_alt
120
#212 Lizama, Rodrigo Nicolas
ARG  Plaza Huincul
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:27:13.000
+31:27:13
camera_alt
121
#30 Schwarzkopf, Federico
ARG  San Isidro
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:29:12.000
+31:29:12
camera_alt
122
#105 Villanueva, Francisco Jesus
ARG  La Falda
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
31:36:09.000
+31:36:09
camera_alt
123
#25 Millar, Walter
ARG  Cervantes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
31:38:45.000
+31:38:45
camera_alt
124
#62 Carrillo, Ricardo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:43:19.000
+31:43:19
camera_alt
125
#118 Tulli, Roberto
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:00:33.000
+32:00:33
camera_alt
126
#84 Arias, Nestor Fabian
ARG  Catriel
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:32:33.000
+32:32:33
camera_alt
127
#119 Herrera, Marcos
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:37:59.000
+32:37:59
camera_alt
128
#92 Suarez, Luciano
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:38:51.000
+32:38:51
camera_alt
129
#146 Schmidt, Cesar Javier
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:40:51.000
+32:40:51
camera_alt
130
#192 Allen, Maria Victoria
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
32:41:12.000
+32:41:12
camera_alt
131
#83 Didier, David
ARG  Barrancas
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:42:13.000
+32:42:13
camera_alt
132
#130 Alcaraz, Pedro
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:42:44.000
+32:42:44
camera_alt
133
#125 Martellotto, Javier
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:43:17.000
+32:43:17
camera_alt
134
#234 Quispe, Domingo
BOL  C.A.B.A.
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:44:15.000
+32:44:15
camera_alt
135
#121 Ramonda, Pedro
ARG  Ciudad
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:44:22.000
+32:44:22
camera_alt
136
#168 Di Cesare, Claudio
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:47:56.000
+32:47:56
camera_alt
137
#244 Memoli, Javier
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:52:25.000
+32:52:25
camera_alt
138
#106 Rondolini, Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:56:10.000
+32:56:10
camera_alt
139
#165 Irizar, Guillermo
ARG  Pergamino
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:59:04.000
+32:59:04
camera_alt
140
#117 Bacci, Pablo
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:59:49.000
+32:59:49
camera_alt
141
#18 Jofre, Ayelen
ARG  Cinco Saltos
100MI
100MI F ELITE
33:07:49.000
+33:07:49
camera_alt
142
#233 Ramos, Sebastian
ARG  La Plata - City Bell
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:09:53.000
+33:09:53
camera_alt
143
#123 Diez, Julian
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:11:11.000
+33:11:11
camera_alt
144
#93 Sayago, Hernan Oscar
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:17:47.000
+33:17:47
camera_alt
145
#184 Lagos, Sergio David
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:33:35.000
+33:33:35
camera_alt
146
#72 Zeniquel, Ivan
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:43:42.000
+33:43:42
camera_alt
147
#242 Piccin, Hugo
ARG  Fighiera
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
33:47:58.000
+33:47:58
camera_alt
148
#140 Blanco, Adrian Ismael
ARG  General Juan Madariaga
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:50:10.000
+33:50:10
camera_alt
149
#210 Gerardin, Rodrigo
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:51:17.000
+33:51:17
camera_alt
150
#197 Garrofe, Maria Jimena
ARG  Firmat
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:51:44.000
+33:51:44
camera_alt
151
#182 Arana, Miguel Angel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:58:35.000
+33:58:35
camera_alt
152
#5 Cha, Valentina
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI F ELITE
34:03:24.000
+34:03:24
camera_alt
153
#187 Rio, Cristian Gaston
ARG  Castelar
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:03:25.000
+34:03:25
camera_alt
154
#37 Ruiz Grane, Gaston
ARG  Gualeguaychu
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:03:57.000
+34:03:57
camera_alt
155
#160 Luengo, Silvio Eduardo
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:10:35.000
+34:10:35
camera_alt
156
#172 Bucca, Eduardo
ARG  Bolivar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:16:43.000
+34:16:43
camera_alt
157
#216 Garaguso, Ivana Valeria
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:22:50.000
+34:22:50
camera_alt
158
#186 Besson, Neris Miguel
ARG  Colon
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:25:21.000
+34:25:21
camera_alt
159
#112 Barison, Stefano
ARG  Casilda
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
34:27:13.000
+34:27:13
camera_alt
160
#177 Sarmiento, Miguel
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:27:30.000
+34:27:30
camera_alt
161
#55 Lopez Davalos, Rodrigo
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:27:56.000
+34:27:56
camera_alt
162
#109 Delia, Jose Maria
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:37:58.000
+34:37:58
camera_alt
163
#161 Strassburger, Gabriel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:41:50.000
+34:41:50
camera_alt
164
#220 Curzi, Luis
ARG  Punta Alta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:44:55.000
+34:44:55
camera_alt
165
#29 Pallieri, Leonardo
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:46:35.000
+34:46:35
camera_alt
166
#67 Tacacho, Carlos
ARG  Salta Capital
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:57:29.000
+34:57:29
camera_alt
167
#115 Arca Garcia, Maria Jose
ARG  Berazategui
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:03:33.000
+35:03:33
camera_alt
168
#82 Dello Russo, Gustavo Daniel
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:03:58.000
+35:03:58
camera_alt
169
#149 Villarroel, Luis Enrique
ARG  San Salvador De Jujuy
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:05:54.000
+35:05:54
camera_alt
170
#153 Austerlitz, Alberto
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:10:38.000
+35:10:38
camera_alt
171
#154 Cossio, Rufino
ARG  V San Lorenzo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:10:40.000
+35:10:40
camera_alt
172
#69 Coriasco, Fernando Anbal
ARG  Avellaneda
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:15:44.000
+35:15:44
camera_alt
173
#138 Busico, Jose Luis
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:23:54.000
+35:23:54
camera_alt
174
#60 Ferraro, Andres
ARG  City Bell
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:27:28.000
+35:27:28
camera_alt
175
#77 Ali, Alexis
ARG  Villa Constitucion
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:27:30.000
+35:27:30
camera_alt
176
#171 Cuervo, Gustavo Daniel
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:33:00.000
+35:33:00
camera_alt
177
#181 Fonollosa, Sergio Nazareno
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:33:13.000
+35:33:13
camera_alt
178
#174 Ortiz, Marcelo Adrian
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:33:34.000
+35:33:34
camera_alt
179
#100 Nieto, Raul Miguel
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:37:06.000
+35:37:06
camera_alt
180
#73 Nordenstrom, Santiago
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:44:35.000
+35:44:35
camera_alt
181
#167 Melo Saavedra, Edgardo Ulises
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:46:51.000
+35:46:51
camera_alt
182
#91 Nieto, Diego Matias
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:52:04.000
+35:52:04
camera_alt
183
#188 Sosa, Francisco Manuel
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:55:06.000
+35:55:06
camera_alt
184
#241 Gareis, Ana Carolina
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:59:05.000
+35:59:05
camera_alt
185
#164 Lavric, Ana
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:01:28.000
+36:01:28
camera_alt
186
#79 Dobler, Lorena Beatriz
ARG  Zarate
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:12:46.000
+36:12:46
camera_alt
187
#246 Isla, Claudio Alejandro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:12:55.000
+36:12:55
camera_alt
188
#217 Marquez, Leonardo
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:13:01.000
+36:13:01
camera_alt
189
#230 Verdi Brusati, Daniel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
36:21:11.000
+36:21:11
camera_alt
190
#78 Tison, Gabriel Esteban
ARG  Sierra De Los Padres
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:23:37.000
+36:23:37
camera_alt
191
#142 Cava, Sandro
ARG  San Andres De Giles
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:25:03.000
+36:25:03
camera_alt
192
#150 Perez, Dante Mauro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:26:50.000
+36:26:50
camera_alt
193
#207 Horta, Hugo
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:29:29.000
+36:29:29
camera_alt
194
#227 Dominguez, Diego Alfredo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:31:36.000
+36:31:36
camera_alt
195
#135 Georgopulos, Mario
ARG  Eve
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:33:27.000
+36:33:27
camera_alt
196
#147 Maldonado, Ignacio Alberto
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
36:35:56.000
+36:35:56
camera_alt
197
#189 Arteche, Ariel Ernesto
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:36:56.000
+36:36:56
camera_alt
198
#195 Lopez, Alicia Nelly
ARG  Goya
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:38:11.000
+36:38:11
camera_alt
199
#211 Rojas, Mara Leticia
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:39:51.000
+36:39:51
camera_alt
200
#68 Lucero, Claudio
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:42:45.000
+36:42:45
camera_alt
201
#240 Encina, Elvira Matilde
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
36:55:43.000
+36:55:43
camera_alt
202
#145 Bueno, Guillermo
ARG  Trelew
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:58:43.000
+36:58:43
camera_alt
203
#208 Iacok, Miguel Angel
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:00:02.000
+37:00:02
camera_alt
204
#238 Goyeneche, Alejandro
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:01:29.000
+37:01:29
camera_alt
205
#247 Gomez, Luciano German
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:05:25.000
+37:05:25
camera_alt
206
#209 Esersky, Damian
ARG  Villa Lugano
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:05:59.000
+37:05:59
camera_alt
207
#228 Lledo, Pablo
ARG  Guaymallen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:06:54.000
+37:06:54
camera_alt
208
#70 Campero, Carlos Javier
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:18:05.000
+37:18:05
camera_alt
209
#99 Gremiger, Alvaro Ruben
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:19:11.000
+37:19:11
camera_alt
210
#103 Oyhanart, Matias
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:20:08.000
+37:20:08
camera_alt
211
#236 Del Valle, Mariana
ARG  Martinez
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:20:42.000
+37:20:42
camera_alt
212
#222 Poggi, Anibal
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
37:20:45.000
+37:20:45
camera_alt
213
#235 Del Valle, Magdalena
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:20:55.000
+37:20:55
camera_alt
214
#155 Carricaburu, Luis Agustin
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:27:33.000
+37:27:33
camera_alt
215
#229 Soria, Alexis Gabriel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:30:20.000
+37:30:20
camera_alt
216
#203 Gelis, Edith
ARG  Vedia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:32:17.000
+37:32:17
camera_alt
217
#31 Rochat, Mauricio Martin
ARG  Corrientes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
217
#33 Gil, Luciano
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
218
#36 Campodonico, Humberto Ruben
ARG  Barilcohe
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
219
#74 Guillen, Nelson Javier
ARG  Plaza Huincul
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
220
#110 Garcia Fuks, Guillermo Sebastian
ARG  Cutral Co
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
221
#132 Carrizo, Jorge Raul
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial Quechuquina
26:16:42.000
camera_alt
222
#152 Arguello, Ezequiel
ARG  Ciudad De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
223
#170 Peralta, Leopoldo
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:13:25.000
camera_alt
224
#183 Chaura Diaz, Sixto Rene
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
camera_alt
225
#198 Massucco, Fernando
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
226
#201 Doliner, Carla
ARG  Bs As
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial Bayos 1
14:00:21.000
camera_alt
227
#237 Barresi, Roberto Daniel
ARG  Lanus
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
228
#251 Pereyra Moos, Claudio
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#213 Balogh, Miriam
ARG  Pedro Luro
100MI
100MI F 60 A 99
Abandono en: Descalificada
27:26:34.000
camera_alt
×
#96 Estigarribia, Zonia
PAR  Ramos Mejia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
34:35:46.000
camera_alt
×
#89 Aguirre, Elba Luisa
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en:
35:35:27.000
camera_alt
×
#88 Diubertti, Oscar
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en:
35:35:29.000
camera_alt
×
#7 Trecaman, Sergio
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
07:25:31.000
camera_alt
×
#9 Reyes, Gustavo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
06:51:54.000
camera_alt
×
#11 Oro, Franco Hernan
ARG  Rawson
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Colorado 2
21:42:13.000
camera_alt
×
#17 Castillo, Cristian
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
08:42:33.000
camera_alt
×
#19 Aparo, Fernando
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
14:45:22.000
camera_alt
×
#27 De Lahitte, Hernan
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
10:53:10.000
camera_alt
×
#43 Almaraz, Diego
ARG  Ca?ada De Gomez
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
08:24:28.000
camera_alt
×
#49 Acosta, Franco
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
23:52:59.000
camera_alt
×
#52 Torello, Gustavo
ARG  Winifreda
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Puentes de Luz
08:14:54.000
camera_alt
×
#54 Cevalo Boro, Cristian
ARG  Bernal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
10:01:03.000
camera_alt
×
#61 Mauri, Cristian
ARG  Banfield
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
20:09:39.000
camera_alt
×
#63 Costamagna, Cristian
ARG  Franck
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: BAYOS
Parcial Quechuquina
22:53:18.000
camera_alt
×
#76 Carioli, Raul Emilio
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
10:51:01.000
camera_alt
×
#81 Tavernise, Gabriel
ARG  Junin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
08:27:59.000
camera_alt
×
#85 Gajardo, Serapio
ARG  Sma
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
12:41:54.000
camera_alt
×
#90 Kulevicius, Ricardo German
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
10:38:36.000
camera_alt
×
#98 Lopez, Daniel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: QUILANLAHUE
Parcial Colorado 1
14:09:45.000
camera_alt
×
#101 Tey Lanfranchi, Andres
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: QUILANLAHUE
Parcial Colorado 1
15:54:22.000
camera_alt
×
#102 Laco, Andres
ARG  Victoria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
11:08:10.000
camera_alt
×
#107 Morales, Sergio Alfredo
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
14:53:06.000
camera_alt
×
#111 Rodriguez, Guillermo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
10:40:48.000
camera_alt
×
#114 Casanova, Martin
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
10:23:09.000
camera_alt
×
#124 Davila, Javier Ignacio
ARG  Las Heras
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
11:17:59.000
camera_alt
×
#127 Ledesma, Fernando
ARG  Vicente Lopez
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
10:23:19.000
camera_alt
×
#128 Martinatto, Lucas
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
09:56:07.000
camera_alt
×
#131 Castro Sulaiman, Diego
ARG  Caleta Olivia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
09:51:28.000
camera_alt
×
#133 Charra, Lautaro
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
09:56:07.000
camera_alt
×
#136 Vigo, Luciano
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
27:48:14.000
camera_alt
×
#139 Lopez, Guillermo
ARG  Rio Tercero
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
27:12:56.000
camera_alt
×
#141 Saporiti, Sofia Carolina
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
13:46:12.000
camera_alt
×
#143 Dominguez, Fabian
ARG  San Lorenzo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
16:35:11.000
camera_alt
×
#148 Wade, Walter
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
13:44:40.000
camera_alt
×
#151 Pascual, Diego Adrian
ARG  C.A.B.A.
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
13:24:54.000
camera_alt
×
#156 Sanchez, Claudio
ARG  San Luis
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Solo 110K y 100Mi)
Parcial Bayos 1
09:21:29.000
camera_alt
×
#158 Violino, Carlos
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: Eric. no especifica PAS
Parcial Colorado 1
18:41:36.000
camera_alt
×
#159 Marra, Marcelo Fernando
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
26:30:44.000
camera_alt
×
#162 Cagnoli, Vanesa
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
16:06:29.000
camera_alt
×
#173 Roldan, Martin
ARG  Miramar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
11:37:26.000
camera_alt
×
#176 De Pablo, Vicente
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
25:43:46.000
camera_alt
×
#178 Torrano, Nicolas Adrian
ARG  Tandil - Tandil
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
10:00:54.000
camera_alt
×
#185 Torres, Gustavo Alejandro
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
27:47:33.000
camera_alt
×
#190 Garay, Pablo Sebastian
ARG  Olavarria
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Del Mall?n
Parcial Colorado 1
22:22:25.000
camera_alt
×
#191 Solis, Ezequiel
ARG  Jandes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: QUILANLAHUE
Parcial Colorado 1
14:53:37.000
camera_alt
×
#193 Suasnabar, Pablo Sebastian
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Del Mall?n
Parcial Colorado 1
20:47:04.000
camera_alt
×
#204 Jimenez, Alejandro Blas
ARG  Villa Luzuriaga
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
13:00:29.000
camera_alt
×
#214 Aller, Rodrigo
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
25:48:04.000
camera_alt
×
#215 Pincu, Roberto Nicolas
ARG  Chos Malal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Miram?s
Parcial Miramas
06:10:52.000
camera_alt
×
#218 Pradilla, Norberto Fabian
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
08:38:33.000
camera_alt
×
#223 Gallego Heguilen, Facundo
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
17:41:30.000
camera_alt
×
#225 Nardillo, Rodrigo
ARG  Moreno
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Portezuelo
Parcial Bayos 1
10:35:41.000
camera_alt
×
#226 Suiffi, Jorge
ARG  Jesus Maria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
08:10:24.000
camera_alt
×
#243 Pinazo, Maria Eliana
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
11:40:59.000
camera_alt
×
#245 Vazquez, Daniel Eduardo
ARG  Villa La Angostura
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Puentes de Luz
Parcial Puentes de Luz
09:40:19.000
camera_alt
×
#248 Barberis, Matias
ARG  Monte Grande
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Pradera del Puma
Parcial Pradera del Puma
06:03:08.000
camera_alt
×
#249 Ocano, Emmanuel
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
14:12:59.000
camera_alt
×
#250 Fuentes, Raul Oscar
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
25:59:40.000
camera_alt
×
#252 Alonso, Ana Laura
ARG  San Nicolas Caba
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Rosales
Parcial Bayos 1
13:52:19.000
camera_alt
×
#253 Luna, Juan Carlos
ARG  Gral Madariaga
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Quechuquina
18:55:41.000
camera_alt
×
#23 Trujillo, Luis Emilio
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
12:02:52.000
camera_alt
×
#34 Paz, Sebastian
ARG  San Miguel De Tucuman
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Coihue
Parcial Quechuquina
25:47:41.000
camera_alt
×
#40 Flores Cayo, Gualberto
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
13:01:24.000
camera_alt
×
#53 Burghini, Martin
ARG  San Agustin
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
14:19:43.000
camera_alt
×
#57 Paredes, Marina
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 1
19:26:29.000
camera_alt
×
#58 Mariqueo, Rodrigo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 1
19:26:20.000
camera_alt
×
#80 Smidt, Jose Luis
ARG  Lima
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 1
17:26:25.000
camera_alt
×
#120 Quezada, Ramiro Nicolas
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
18:53:01.000
camera_alt
×
#179 Meso, Jorge
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
19:53:42.000
camera_alt
×
#180 Rios, Federico
ARG  San Luis
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 1
16:18:19.000
camera_alt
×
#194 Esmoris, Natalia
ARG  Florida Oeste
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
36:08:50.000
camera_alt
×
#196 Peretti, Julio Cesar
ARG  Villa Nueva
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
21:44:39.000
camera_alt
×
#199 Gatica, Adolfo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
24:28:35.000
camera_alt
×
#200 Mariani, Javier
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Colorado2
Parcial Colorado 1
17:55:36.000
camera_alt
×
#202 Bianchini, Diego Jose
ARG  San Antonio De Areco
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
36:09:25.000
camera_alt
×
#206 Acuna, Nora
ARG  Coronel Dorrego
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
35:59:46.000
camera_alt
×
#219 Garcia Lahitou, Hernan
ARG  Florida
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
36:06:55.000
camera_alt
×
#224 Negro, Maria Eugenia
ARG  Rafaela
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
36:09:17.000
camera_alt
×
#231 Viceconti, Gustavo
ARG  Rosario
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
20:27:33.000
camera_alt
×
#232 Cenoz, Lucas
ARG  Roldan
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Abandono en: PAS Quechuquina (Corte 15:30)(100Mi/110K)
Parcial Colorado 1
15:06:38.000
camera_alt
×
#239 Orcoyen, Luis
ARG  Adrogue
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Bayos 2
35:59:42.000
camera_alt
×
#255 Ureta, Pablo
ARG  Huerta Grande
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Abandono en: PAS Colorado1
Parcial Colorado 1
11:24:38.000
camera_alt
×
#166 Toledo, Ana Victoria
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Abandono en: PAS Bayos (Corte 22:00)
Parcial Colorado 2
33:26:14.000
camera_alt