PATAGONIA RUN 2017

125K
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#331 Botelho Da Silva Carlos Henrique
BRA  S?o Paulo
125K
125K MAS DE 18 A 29
16:17:31
camera_alt
2
#335 Panazzolo Diego
BRA  Bento Gon?alves
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
18:41:10
+02:23:39
camera_alt
3
#336 Gimenez Facundo
ARG  Bahia Blanca
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
19:19:07
+03:01:36
camera_alt
4
#324 Vitasse Fernando Luis
ARG  Bs As
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
20:21:20
+04:03:49
camera_alt
5
#323 Ruiz Pablo Andres
ARG  Autonoma De Buenos Aires
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
20:26:45
+04:09:14
camera_alt
6
#333 Abud Bruno
BRA  Rio De Janeiro
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
20:48:29
+04:30:58
camera_alt
7
#332 Simao Kamer
BRA  Rio De Janeiro
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
20:48:37
+04:31:06
camera_alt
8
#337 Sauer Lillo Julio
CHI  Puente Alto
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
21:05:51
+04:48:20
camera_alt
9
#302 Mariani Javier
ARG  Neuquen
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
21:39:14
+05:21:43
camera_alt
10
#312 Jimenez Vicente
ARG  Cipolletti
125K
125K MAS DE 50 A 59
21:44:34
+05:27:03
camera_alt
11
#321 Martin Walter
ARG  Caba
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
23:06:03
+06:48:32
camera_alt
12
#326 Arrechea Valeria Soledad
ARG  Neuquen
125K
125K FEM DE 30 A 39
23:49:17
+07:31:46
camera_alt
13
#334 Munhoz Jolo Cezar
BRA  Praia Grande
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
25:23:45
+09:06:14
camera_alt
14
#320 Barrios Christian
ARG  Punta Alta
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
26:36:35
+10:19:04
camera_alt
15
#328 Pauletti Hernan
ARG  Rio Cuarto
125K
125K MAS DE 50 A 59
26:38:26
+10:20:55
camera_alt
16
#307 Hernandez Carlos Douglas
URU  Montevideo
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
26:46:11
+10:28:40
camera_alt
17
#304 Galvez Natalia
ARG  Neuquen Capital
125K
125K FEM DE 30 A 39
27:56:10
+11:38:39
camera_alt
18
#315 Almendra Virginia
ARG  Neuquen
125K
125K FEM DE 40 A 49
28:02:47
+11:45:16
camera_alt
19
#314 Violino Carlos
ARG  Caba
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
28:02:58
+11:45:27
camera_alt
20
#317 Morano Jorge
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
125K
125K MAS DE 50 A 59
28:15:34
+11:58:03
camera_alt
21
#310 La Spina Hugo Carlos
ARG  Pilar
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
28:21:48
+12:04:17
camera_alt
22
#329 Pauletti Pedro
ARG  Rio Tercero
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
28:49:54
+12:32:23
camera_alt
23
#319 Dante Sosa
ARG  Catriel
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
28:51:44
+12:34:13
camera_alt
24
#308 Blanco Pizarro Maria Andrea
ARG  Gare
125K
125K FEM DE 40 A 49
28:54:43
+12:37:12
camera_alt
×
#303 Mora Juliano
BRA  Cascavel
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#313 Taurozzi Luis Mariano
ARG  Mar Del Plata
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
Parcial
10:22:19
camera_alt
×
#330 Bossetto Marco Aurelio
BRA  S?o Paulo
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#309 Taurozzi Ernesto
ARG  Mar Del Plata
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
Parcial
02:39:18
camera_alt
×
#311 Marquez Leo
ARG  Tandil
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
Parcial
02:31:10
camera_alt
×
#316 Cancino Jorge
ARG  Caba
125K
125K MAS DE 50 A 59
Parcial
11:35:11
camera_alt
×
#318 Macri Gaston
ARG  Cipolletti
125K
125K MAS DE 40 A 49
Parcial
02:43:43
camera_alt
×
#322 Naselli Gisela
ARG  Caba
125K
125K FEM DE 40 A 49
Parcial
02:41:16
camera_alt
×
#325 Zabala Luciano Martin
ARG  Caba
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
Parcial
01:53:38
camera_alt
×
#327 Ferreyra Federico
ARG  Caba
125K
125K MAS DE 30 A 39
Parcial
02:26:21
camera_alt