PATAGONIA RUN MOUNTAIN HARD WEAR 2016

130K
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#1 Trecaman, Sergio
ARG  Ezquel
130K
130K M 40 A 49
15:45:08
2
#68 Trujillo, Luis Emilio
ARG  Nqn
130K
130K M 30 A 39
16:48:52
+01:03:44
3
#130 Ortega, Nelson
ARG  Cervantes
130K
130K M 40 A 49
16:49:55
+01:04:47
4
#137 Ramirez, Claudia Veronica
ARG  Esquel
130K
130K F 40 A 49
16:51:43
+01:06:35
5
#41 Galosi, Carlos - Charly
ARG  Bariloche
130K
130K M 40 A 49
17:53:53
+02:08:45
6
#6 Mardones, Maira
ARG  Catriel
130K
130K F 18 A 29
18:08:54
+02:23:46
7
#4 Vargas, Adriana Vanesa
ARG  Sta Rosa De Calamuchita
130K
130K F 30 A 39
18:23:39
+02:38:31
8
#110 Villoldo, Javier Alejandro
ARG  Corcovado
130K
130K M 40 A 49
18:27:42
+02:42:34
9
#132 Plasencia, Areli
ARG  Guaimallen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
19:32:15
+03:47:07
10
#111 Aisama, Carlos
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
19:47:38
+04:02:30
11
#50 Rojas Peredo, Ricardo
ARG  Olavarria
130K
130K M 40 A 49
20:11:15
+04:26:07
12
#17 Neira, Guillermo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
130K
130K M 50 A 59
20:17:14
+04:32:06
13
#91 Charra, Lautaro
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 30 A 39
20:45:43
+05:00:35
14
#33 Besson, Neris Miguel
ARG  Colon
130K
130K M 40 A 49
20:56:37
+05:11:29
15
#10 Fernandez, ``Simon``Herminio
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
130K
130K M 40 A 49
20:57:31
+05:12:23
16
#58 Diez, Julian
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 30 A 39
21:05:41
+05:20:33
17
#54 Rossi, Cesar
ARG  Villa Elisa
130K
130K M 40 A 49
21:17:00
+05:31:52
18
#97 Morey Rivarola, Rodrigo
PER  Lima
130K
130K M 30 A 39
21:38:04
+05:52:56
19
#69 Moraes, Tony
BRA  Curitiba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
21:50:31
+06:05:23
20
#99 Neves Morimoto, Eder Tsuyoshi
BRA  Curitiba
130K
130K M 18 A 29
21:50:33
+06:05:25
21
#75 Rossi, Federico
ARG  Rincon De Milberg
130K
130K M 30 A 39
22:00:06
+06:14:58
22
#86 Landeros, Osvaldo Andres
ARG  Neuquen Capital
130K
130K M 30 A 39
22:25:42
+06:40:34
23
#63 Romero, Andres Ernesto
ARG  Rada Tilly
130K
130K M 30 A 39
22:39:01
+06:53:53
24
#84 Poggi, Anibal
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 50 A 59
22:41:30
+06:56:22
25
#61 Garayo, Omar Jorge
ARG  Esquel
130K
130K M 50 A 59
22:44:16
+06:59:08
26
#64 Jalil, Gamal
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
22:47:24
+07:02:16
27
#78 Morales, Sergio Alfredo
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
130K
130K M 50 A 59
22:47:28
+07:02:20
28
#87 Isola, Leonardo
ARG  Salta
130K
130K M 40 A 49
23:17:18
+07:32:10
29
#125 Cha, Valentina
ARG  Salta
130K
130K F 18 A 29
23:17:22
+07:32:14
30
#16 Putero, Diego
ARG  Rosario
130K
130K M 50 A 59
23:17:25
+07:32:17
31
#11 Samuel, Arroyo
SPA  Guenes
130K
130K M 40 A 49
23:36:13
+07:51:05
32
#55 Ayala, Hernan Alberto
ARG  Vicente Lopez
130K
130K M 40 A 49
23:39:19
+07:54:11
33
#102 Conde Kletzel, Martin Fernando
ARG  Cipolletti
130K
130K M 40 A 49
23:48:38
+08:03:30
34
#98 Marisco, Nelson
BRA  Porto Alegre
130K
130K M 50 A 59
23:50:54
+08:05:46
35
#25 Verdi Brusati, Daniel
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
23:53:19
+08:08:11
36
#42 Fernandez, Patricia
ARG  Pilar
130K
130K F 40 A 49
23:55:27
+08:10:19
37
#15 Pini, Ariel
ARG  Pilar
130K
130K M 40 A 49
23:55:31
+08:10:23
38
#49 Prinsich, Cristian
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
24:28:53
+08:43:45
39
#96 Butler, Rebecca
AUS  Toorak Gardens Sa 5065
130K
130K F 40 A 49
24:34:38
+08:49:30
40
#114 Gonzalez Maina, Juan Pablo
ARG  Bariloche
130K
130K M 40 A 49
24:35:16
+08:50:08
41
#113 Sanchez, Dario
ARG  San Miguel
130K
130K M 30 A 39
24:57:33
+09:12:25
42
#103 Gomez, Pablo Nando
ARG  Capital Federal
130K
130K M 50 A 59
25:04:27
+09:19:19
43
#92 Abreu Blanco, Juan Manuel
VEN  Caracas
130K
130K M 30 A 39
25:04:42
+09:19:34
44
#89 Menotti, Federico
ARG  San Jeronimo Norte
130K
130K M 30 A 39
25:10:08
+09:25:00
45
#53 Barucco, Omar
ARG  San Carlos Bariloche
130K
130K M 50 A 59
25:18:15
+09:33:07
46
#20 Casajus, Luis Agustin
ARG  Bolivar
130K
130K M 18 A 29
25:32:30
+09:47:22
47
#23 Cifuentes, Juan Horacio
ARG  General Fernandez Oro - Rio Negro
130K
130K M 40 A 49
25:33:43
+09:48:35
48
#104 Postigo, Silvia
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K F 40 A 49
25:42:37
+09:57:29
48
#105 Strassburger, Gabriel
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
25:42:37
+09:57:29
50
#118 Poggio, Daniel
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
25:42:38
+09:57:30
51
#77 Arango, Gustavo
COL  Medellin
130K
130K M 60 A 99
25:55:59
+10:10:51
52
#100 Ali, Fernando Martin
ARG  Mar Del Plata
130K
130K M 40 A 49
25:57:18
+10:12:10
53
#71 Sepulveda Campos, Nelson
CHI  Melipilla
130K
130K M 18 A 29
26:04:27
+10:19:19
54
#35 Arenzana, Guillermo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:05:36
+10:20:28
54
#52 Maldonado, Ignacio
ARG  Godoy Cruz
130K
130K M 50 A 59
26:05:36
+10:20:28
56
#108 Garcia, Damian Emiliano Francisco
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:08:10
+10:23:02
57
#12 Bacci, Pablo
ARG  Rio Gallegos
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:08:20
+10:23:12
57
#142 Quelin, Oscar Daniel
ARG  Rio Gallegos
130K
130K M 50 A 59
26:08:20
+10:23:12
59
#66 Souza Mario Duarte, Tiago
BRA  Vitoria
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:08:56
+10:23:48
60
#46 Pettorossi, Hernan
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:13:10
+10:28:02
61
#39 Quintanilla, Mauricio
CHI  Santiago
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:14:49
+10:29:41
62
#21 Pavon, Hernan
ARG  Ciudad De Buenos Aires
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:18:04
+10:32:56
63
#93 Casanova, Martin
ARG  Acassuso
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:20:08
+10:35:00
64
#128 Cruz, Marcelo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:24:54
+10:39:46
65
#80 Buceta, Mauricio
ARG  Ingeniero Maschwitz
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:26:36
+10:41:28
66
#129 Valdivieso, Fernando
CHI  Santiago
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:29:49
+10:44:41
67
#131 Bucca, Eduardo
ARG  San Carlos De Bolivar
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:30:33
+10:45:25
68
#59 Buz, Maximiliano Ivan
ARG  Plottier
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:31:09
+10:46:01
69
#34 Suanno, Angel
ARG  Olavarria
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:39:19
+10:54:11
70
#139 Bardotti, Carlos Santiago
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:39:20
+10:54:12
71
#29 Cejas, Pablo Javier
ARG  Moreno
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:44:28
+10:59:20
72
#135 Sakagawa Kuriyama, Naoko
BRA  Sao Paulo
130K
130K F 50 A 99
26:45:56
+11:00:48
73
#43 Hepp, Martin Alejandro
ARG  Parana
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:47:40
+11:02:32
74
#120 Braga Moreira Lima, Pedro Henrique
BRA  Rio De Janeiro
130K
130K M 30 A 39
26:48:43
+11:03:35
75
#47 Jalil, Yasmin
ARG  Palermo
130K
130K F 18 A 29
26:53:09
+11:08:01
76
#88 Marino, Fernando
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:54:03
+11:08:55
76
#124 Piana, Hernan
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 40 A 49
26:54:03
+11:08:55
78
#26 Fuentes, Raul Oscar
ARG  Gral. Fernandez Oro
130K
130K M 50 A 59
27:01:16
+11:16:08
79
#109 Suarez, Luciano
ARG  Mendoza
130K
130K M 30 A 39
27:16:50
+11:31:42
80
#79 Pistagnesi, Jorge Luis
ARG  Allen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
27:57:45
+12:12:37
×
#5 Castellani, Sebastian
ARG  Cordoba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
×
#8 De Simas, Debora
BRA  Florianopolis
130K
130K F 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#13 Lamarque, Fernando Diego
ARG  Nordelta Tigre
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#32 Reinante, Oscar Chiqui
ARG  Los Charruas
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#40 Castillo, Cristian
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
×
#70 Musial, Marcelo
BRA  Sao Paulo
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#94 Oyola, Mario
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#101 Zarini, Belen
ARG  Concepcion Del Uruguay
130K
130K F 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#112 Corengia, Julio Daniel
ARG  San Juan
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#119 Urrutia, Marcela
CHI  Santiago
130K
130K F 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#121 Rabolini, Giorgio
BRA  Porto Alegre
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
×
#122 Munoz, Gustavo Javier
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
×
#123 Konoshita, Mitsuji
SIN  Singapore
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#2 Urioste, Luciana
ARG  General Rcoa
130K
130K F 30 A 39
Parcial
08:46:09
×
#7 Flores Paredes, Marlene
CHI  Puerto Montt
130K
130K F 50 A 99
Parcial
02:05:57
×
#9 Acuna Cartes, Emmanuel
CHI  Temuco
130K
130K M 18 A 29
Parcial
08:32:33
×
#14 Stupnik, Andres Ariel
ARG  Buenos Aires
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
02:48:03
×
#18 Irizar, Guillermo
ARG  Pergamino
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
13:08:16
×
#19 Cazarre, Juan Esteban
ARG  Del Viso
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
13:01:40
×
#22 Morales Ciancio, Alejandro
ARG  Guaymallen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
02:31:17
×
#24 Roman, Abel Antonio
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
03:17:05
×
#27 Margaria, Jose Luis
ARG  Alta Gracia
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
10:05:30
×
#28 Vellettaz, Eduardo Luis
ARG  Tigre
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
13:42:19
×
#30 Arizzi, Francisco Roberto
ARG  Villa General Belgrano
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
02:31:42
×
#31 Abrahantes Delgado, Marvin
ARG  Tigre
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
13:09:27
×
#36 Miranda, Martin Alvaro
ARG  Salta
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
12:33:23
×
#37 Cancino, Jorge Jose
ARG  Buenos Aired
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
13:26:10
×
#38 Bruhn, Jose Isaac
ARG  Mar Del Plata
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
12:46:40
×
#44 Ranieri, Jose Adrian
ARG  La Plata
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
02:34:59
×
#45 Rio, Cristian Gaston
ARG  Castelar
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
12:42:31
×
#48 Gabbi, Gustavo Pedro
ARG  Arroyo Seco
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:26:52
×
#51 Portela Gallart, Lucrecia
ARG  Gral Roca
130K
130K F 30 A 39
Parcial
13:13:50
×
#56 Jack, Federico
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
02:45:58
×
#57 Del Rio, Jorge Daniel
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
02:36:05
×
#60 Di Loreto, Vicente
ARG  Pacheco
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
13:31:36
×
#65 Lavric, Ana
ARG  Buenos Aires
130K
130K F 40 A 49
Parcial
×
#67 Mora, Juliano
BRA  Cascavel
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
13:39:30
×
#72 Flores Cleaves, Rodrigo Ernesto
GUA  Guatemala
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
14:21:52
×
#74 Arreaga Morales, Benito Alberto
GUA  Guatemala
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
14:22:00
×
#76 Hernandez, Carlos Douglas
URU  Montevideo
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:48:05
×
#81 Sena, Wander
BRA  Rio De Janeiro
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
15:25:41
×
#82 Vazquez, Luciano German
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
02:30:05
×
#83 Lahoz, Fernando Walter
ARG  La Plata
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:01:32
×
#85 Mede, Federico
ARG  Funes
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
12:03:51
×
#90 Bagu, Gonzalo Martin
ARG  La Plata
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:48:03
×
#95 Rondolini, Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
02:32:55
×
#106 Daher, Cristian
ARG  Quilmes
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:38:40
×
#107 Kotlirevsky, Eliana
ARG  Corrientes
130K
130K F 40 A 49
Parcial
12:22:11
×
#115 Amarante, Rodrigo
ARG  Matheu
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:55:40
×
#116 Gil, Luciano
ARG  Cordoba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
10:40:00
×
#126 Capurro, Marcos
ARG  Villa Ortuzar
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
14:01:47
×
#127 Moya Oyaneder, Rodrigo
CHI  Nunia
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
02:33:33
×
#133 Almendra, Virginia
ARG  Neuquen
130K
130K F 40 A 49
Parcial
13:20:30
×
#134 Consoli, Vicente
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
10:02:56
×
#136 Kuriyama, Nilton
BRA  Sao Paulo
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
14:38:34
×
#138 Sanchez, Pedro
ARG  Caba
130K
130K M 30 A 39
Parcial
13:24:27
×
#140 Pirola, Omar Eduardo
ARG  Buenos Aires
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
02:51:01
×
#141 Arrigoni, Jorge Luis
ARG  Lanus
130K
130K M 60 A 99
Parcial
13:08:15
×
#62 Cancino, Hugo Ruben
ARG  Lago Puelo
130K
130K M 50 A 59
Parcial
02:59:30
×
#73 Castillo, Diego
GUA  Buenos Aires
130K
130K M 40 A 49
Parcial
14:21:57