PATAGONIA RUN 2021

100MI
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#6 Pereyra, Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Junin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
21:30:25
camera_alt
2
#14 Pilatti, Luciano
ARG  Esperanza
100MI
100MI M ELITE
21:58:18
+00:27:53
camera_alt
3
#254 Rueda, Santos Gabriel
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:08:42
+00:38:17
camera_alt
4
#10 Romera, Facundo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:23:14
+00:52:49
camera_alt
5
#13 Pereyra, Nestor Gabriiel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:24:17
+00:53:52
camera_alt
6
#21 Reyes Quiroga, Fernando
ARG  Tinogasta
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:33:50
+01:03:25
camera_alt
7
#8 Lopez, Maximiliano
ARG  El Bolson
100MI
100MI M ELITE
22:56:12
+01:25:47
camera_alt
8
#15 Ismail, Gustavo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:01:02
+03:30:37
camera_alt
9
#16 Galosi, Carlos Charly
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:16:38
+03:46:13
camera_alt
10
#20 Ilarregui, Ignacio
ARG  Ayacucho
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:23:32
+03:53:07
camera_alt
11
#22 Tello, Oscar
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M ELITE
25:55:29
+04:25:04
camera_alt
12
#3 Vargas, Adriana Vanesa
ARG  Santa Rosa De Calamuchita
100MI
100MI F ELITE
26:26:25
+04:56:00
camera_alt
13
#2 Diaz Slater, Tania
ARG  Villa Yacanto De Calamuchita
100MI
100MI F ELITE
26:30:27
+05:00:02
camera_alt
14
#1 Ramirez, Claudia Veronica
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI F ELITE
26:55:23
+05:24:58
camera_alt
15
#51 Acuna, Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Yerba Buena
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
26:56:04
+05:25:39
camera_alt
16
#32 Rodriguez, Mario Gabriel
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:03:03
+05:32:38
camera_alt
17
#95 Perez, Ignacio
ARG  Juana Koslay
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:06:45
+05:36:20
camera_alt
18
#42 Perez, Diego Fabricio
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:20:59
+05:50:34
camera_alt
19
#41 Albornoz, Esteban
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:41:09
+06:10:44
camera_alt
20
#122 Scharton, Walter
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:55:51
+06:25:26
camera_alt
21
#28 Quesada, Carlos
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:00:10
+06:29:45
camera_alt
22
#38 Fonseca, Ernesto Luis
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:15:54
+06:45:29
camera_alt
23
#137 Lopez, Marcos Matias
ARG  Villa Regina
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:36:24
+07:05:59
camera_alt
24
#44 Conde Kletzel, Martin
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
28:44:42
+07:14:17
camera_alt
25
#221 Severini, Mariano
ARG  Jose Marmol
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:00:19
+07:29:54
camera_alt
26
#50 Pedrosa, Pablo Ariel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
29:07:50
+07:37:25
camera_alt
27
#87 Neira, Guillermo
ARG  Villa La Angostura
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
29:11:33
+07:41:08
camera_alt
28
#59 Raffo, Sebastian
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:13:59
+07:43:34
camera_alt
29
#75 Hepp, Martin Alejandro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:14:03
+07:43:38
camera_alt
30
#94 Nessi, Edgardo Martin
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:18:45
+07:48:20
camera_alt
31
#26 Cantilo, Sofia
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F ELITE
29:40:18
+08:09:53
camera_alt
32
#24 Vera, Alejandro Rene
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
29:53:57
+08:23:32
camera_alt
33
#46 Fernandez Torrenz, Andres Enrique
ARG  San Miguel De Tucuman
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:00:16
+08:29:51
camera_alt
34
#39 Bugnone, Claudio
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
30:10:10
+08:39:45
camera_alt
35
#134 Valdivieso, Gabriel
ARG  Ciudad
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:12:05
+08:41:40
camera_alt
36
#71 Figoni, Juan Manuel
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:12:43
+08:42:18
camera_alt
37
#86 Miranda Groppa, Francisco Jose
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:13:10
+08:42:45
camera_alt
38
#169 Marcerou, Victor Hugo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:19:41
+08:49:16
camera_alt
39
#175 Gabrielli, Magena
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI F ELITE
30:19:46
+08:49:21
camera_alt
40
#126 Bruno, Ariel Alberto
ARG  Rosario
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:21:15
+08:50:50
camera_alt
41
#116 Chaud, Jorge Luis
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:22:56
+08:52:31
camera_alt
42
#113 Ocejo, Gabriel
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:25:42
+08:55:17
camera_alt
43
#47 Camino, Jorge
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:26:05
+08:55:40
camera_alt
44
#104 Belamendia, Valentin
ARG  Bragado
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:26:56
+08:56:31
camera_alt
45
#144 Rivas, Javier
ARG  Castelar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:33:48
+09:03:23
camera_alt
46
#64 Salaturo, Sabrina
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
30:40:02
+09:09:37
camera_alt
47
#65 Dias, Mauricio
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:40:10
+09:09:45
camera_alt
48
#35 Herrera, Martin
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:53:24
+09:22:59
camera_alt
49
#56 Babini, Augusto
ARG  Lujan De Cuyo
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:57:45
+09:27:20
camera_alt
50
#163 Chavez, Mauricio
ARG  Arroyo Seco
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:59:09
+09:28:44
camera_alt
51
#4 Perez, Maria Silvina
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI F ELITE
31:07:27
+09:37:02
camera_alt
51
#157 Bien, Martin Horacio
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:07:27
+09:37:02
camera_alt
53
#108 Knudtsen, Santiago
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:12:28
+09:42:03
camera_alt
54
#212 Lizama, Rodrigo Nicolas
ARG  Plaza Huincul
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:27:13
+09:56:48
camera_alt
55
#30 Schwarzkopf, Federico
ARG  San Isidro
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:29:12
+09:58:47
camera_alt
56
#105 Villanueva, Francisco Jesus
ARG  La Falda
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
31:36:09
+10:05:44
camera_alt
57
#25 Millar, Walter
ARG  Cervantes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
31:38:45
+10:08:20
camera_alt
58
#62 Carrillo, Ricardo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:43:19
+10:12:54
camera_alt
59
#118 Tulli, Roberto
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:00:33
+10:30:08
camera_alt
60
#84 Arias, Nestor Fabian
ARG  Catriel
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:32:33
+11:02:08
camera_alt
61
#119 Herrera, Marcos
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:37:59
+11:07:34
camera_alt
62
#92 Suarez, Luciano
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:38:51
+11:08:26
camera_alt
63
#146 Schmidt, Cesar Javier
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:40:51
+11:10:26
camera_alt
64
#192 Allen, Maria Victoria
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
32:41:12
+11:10:47
camera_alt
65
#83 Didier, David
ARG  Barrancas
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:42:13
+11:11:48
camera_alt
66
#130 Alcaraz, Pedro
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:42:44
+11:12:19
camera_alt
67
#125 Martellotto, Javier
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:43:17
+11:12:52
camera_alt
68
#234 Quispe, Domingo
BOL  C.A.B.A.
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:44:15
+11:13:50
camera_alt
69
#121 Ramonda, Pedro
ARG  Ciudad
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:44:22
+11:13:57
camera_alt
70
#168 Di Cesare, Claudio
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:47:56
+11:17:31
camera_alt
71
#244 Memoli, Javier
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:52:25
+11:22:00
camera_alt
72
#106 Rondolini, Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:56:10
+11:25:45
camera_alt
73
#165 Irizar, Guillermo
ARG  Pergamino
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:59:04
+11:28:39
camera_alt
74
#117 Bacci, Pablo
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:59:49
+11:29:24
camera_alt
75
#18 Jofre, Ayelen
ARG  Cinco Saltos
100MI
100MI F ELITE
33:07:49
+11:37:24
camera_alt
76
#233 Ramos, Sebastian
ARG  La Plata - City Bell
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:09:53
+11:39:28
camera_alt
77
#123 Diez, Julian
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:11:11
+11:40:46
camera_alt
78
#93 Sayago, Hernan Oscar
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:17:47
+11:47:22
camera_alt
79
#184 Lagos, Sergio David
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:33:35
+12:03:10
camera_alt
80
#72 Zeniquel, Ivan
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:43:42
+12:13:17
camera_alt
81
#242 Piccin, Hugo
ARG  Fighiera
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
33:47:58
+12:17:33
camera_alt
82
#140 Blanco, Adrian Ismael
ARG  General Juan Madariaga
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:50:10
+12:19:45
camera_alt
83
#210 Gerardin, Rodrigo
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:51:17
+12:20:52
camera_alt
84
#197 Garrofe, Maria Jimena
ARG  Firmat
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:51:44
+12:21:19
camera_alt
85
#182 Arana, Miguel Angel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:58:35
+12:28:10
camera_alt
86
#5 Cha, Valentina
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI F ELITE
34:03:24
+12:32:59
camera_alt
87
#187 Rio, Cristian Gaston
ARG  Castelar
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:03:25
+12:33:00
camera_alt
88
#37 Ruiz Grane, Gaston
ARG  Gualeguaychu
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:03:57
+12:33:32
camera_alt
89
#160 Luengo, Silvio Eduardo
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:10:35
+12:40:10
camera_alt
90
#172 Bucca, Eduardo
ARG  Bolivar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:16:43
+12:46:18
camera_alt
91
#216 Garaguso, Ivana Valeria
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:22:50
+12:52:25
camera_alt
92
#186 Besson, Neris Miguel
ARG  Colon
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:25:21
+12:54:56
camera_alt
93
#112 Barison, Stefano
ARG  Casilda
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
34:27:13
+12:56:48
camera_alt
94
#177 Sarmiento, Miguel
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:27:30
+12:57:05
camera_alt
95
#55 Lopez Davalos, Rodrigo
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:27:56
+12:57:31
camera_alt
96
#109 Delia, Jose Maria
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:37:58
+13:07:33
camera_alt
97
#161 Strassburger, Gabriel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:41:50
+13:11:25
camera_alt
98
#220 Curzi, Luis
ARG  Punta Alta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:44:55
+13:14:30
camera_alt
99
#29 Pallieri, Leonardo
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:46:35
+13:16:10
camera_alt
100
#67 Tacacho, Carlos
ARG  Salta Capital
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:57:29
+13:27:04
camera_alt
101
#115 Arca Garcia, Maria Jose
ARG  Berazategui
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:03:33
+13:33:08
camera_alt
102
#82 Dello Russo, Gustavo Daniel
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:03:58
+13:33:33
camera_alt
103
#149 Villarroel, Luis Enrique
ARG  San Salvador De Jujuy
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:05:54
+13:35:29
camera_alt
104
#153 Austerlitz, Alberto
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:10:38
+13:40:13
camera_alt
105
#154 Cossio, Rufino
ARG  V San Lorenzo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:10:40
+13:40:15
camera_alt
106
#69 Coriasco, Fernando Anbal
ARG  Avellaneda
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:15:44
+13:45:19
camera_alt
107
#138 Busico, Jose Luis
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:23:54
+13:53:29
camera_alt
108
#60 Ferraro, Andres
ARG  City Bell
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:27:28
+13:57:03
camera_alt
109
#77 Ali, Alexis
ARG  Villa Constitucion
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:27:30
+13:57:05
camera_alt
110
#171 Cuervo, Gustavo Daniel
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:33:00
+14:02:35
camera_alt
111
#181 Fonollosa, Sergio Nazareno
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:33:13
+14:02:48
camera_alt
112
#174 Ortiz, Marcelo Adrian
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:33:34
+14:03:09
camera_alt
113
#100 Nieto, Raul Miguel
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:37:06
+14:06:41
camera_alt
114
#73 Nordenstrom, Santiago
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:44:35
+14:14:10
camera_alt
115
#167 Melo Saavedra, Edgardo Ulises
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:46:51
+14:16:26
camera_alt
116
#91 Nieto, Diego Matias
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:52:04
+14:21:39
camera_alt
117
#188 Sosa, Francisco Manuel
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:55:06
+14:24:41
camera_alt
118
#241 Gareis, Ana Carolina
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:59:05
+14:28:40
camera_alt
119
#164 Lavric, Ana
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:01:28
+14:31:03
camera_alt
120
#79 Dobler, Lorena Beatriz
ARG  Zarate
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:12:46
+14:42:21
camera_alt
121
#246 Isla, Claudio Alejandro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:12:55
+14:42:30
camera_alt
122
#217 Marquez, Leonardo
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:13:01
+14:42:36
camera_alt
123
#230 Verdi Brusati, Daniel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
36:21:11
+14:50:46
camera_alt
124
#78 Tison, Gabriel Esteban
ARG  Sierra De Los Padres
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:23:37
+14:53:12
camera_alt
125
#142 Cava, Sandro
ARG  San Andres De Giles
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:25:03
+14:54:38
camera_alt
126
#150 Perez, Dante Mauro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:26:50
+14:56:25
camera_alt
127
#207 Horta, Hugo
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:29:29
+14:59:04
camera_alt
128
#227 Dominguez, Diego Alfredo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:31:36
+15:01:11
camera_alt
129
#135 Georgopulos, Mario
ARG  Eve
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:33:27
+15:03:02
camera_alt
130
#147 Maldonado, Ignacio Alberto
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
36:35:56
+15:05:31
camera_alt
131
#189 Arteche, Ariel Ernesto
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:36:56
+15:06:31
camera_alt
132
#195 Lopez, Alicia Nelly
ARG  Goya
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:38:11
+15:07:46
camera_alt
133
#211 Rojas, Mara Leticia
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:39:51
+15:09:26
camera_alt
134
#68 Lucero, Claudio
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:42:45
+15:12:20
camera_alt
135
#240 Encina, Elvira Matilde
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
36:55:43
+15:25:18
camera_alt
136
#145 Bueno, Guillermo
ARG  Trelew
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:58:43
+15:28:18
camera_alt
137
#208 Iacok, Miguel Angel
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:00:02
+15:29:37
camera_alt
138
#238 Goyeneche, Alejandro
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:01:29
+15:31:04
camera_alt
139
#247 Gomez, Luciano German
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:05:25
+15:35:00
camera_alt
140
#209 Esersky, Damian
ARG  Villa Lugano
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:05:59
+15:35:34
camera_alt
141
#228 Lledo, Pablo
ARG  Guaymallen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:06:54
+15:36:29
camera_alt
142
#70 Campero, Carlos Javier
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:18:05
+15:47:40
camera_alt
143
#99 Gremiger, Alvaro Ruben
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:19:11
+15:48:46
camera_alt
144
#103 Oyhanart, Matias
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:20:08
+15:49:43
camera_alt
145
#236 Del Valle, Mariana
ARG  Martinez
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:20:42
+15:50:17
camera_alt
146
#222 Poggi, Anibal
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
37:20:45
+15:50:20
camera_alt
147
#235 Del Valle, Magdalena
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:20:55
+15:50:30
camera_alt
148
#155 Carricaburu, Luis Agustin
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:27:33
+15:57:08
camera_alt
149
#229 Soria, Alexis Gabriel
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:30:20
+15:59:55
camera_alt
150
#203 Gelis, Edith
ARG  Vedia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:32:17
+16:01:52
camera_alt
×
#31 Rochat, Mauricio Martin
ARG  Corrientes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#33 Gil, Luciano
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#36 Campodonico, Humberto Ruben
ARG  Barilcohe
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#74 Guillen, Nelson Javier
ARG  Plaza Huincul
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#110 Garcia Fuks, Guillermo Sebastian
ARG  Cutral Co
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#132 Carrizo, Jorge Raul
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
26:16:42
camera_alt
×
#152 Arguello, Ezequiel
ARG  Ciudad De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#170 Peralta, Leopoldo
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
09:13:25
camera_alt
×
#183 Chaura Diaz, Sixto Rene
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#198 Massucco, Fernando
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#201 Doliner, Carla
ARG  Bs As
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
14:00:21
camera_alt
×
#237 Barresi, Roberto Daniel
ARG  Lanus
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#251 Pereyra Moos, Claudio
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#213 Balogh, Miriam
ARG  Pedro Luro
100MI
100MI F 60 A 99
27:26:34
camera_alt
×
#96 Estigarribia, Zonia
PAR  Ramos Mejia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:35:46
camera_alt
×
#89 Aguirre, Elba Luisa
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
35:35:27
camera_alt
×
#88 Diubertti, Oscar
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:35:29
camera_alt
×
#7 Trecaman, Sergio
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
07:25:31
camera_alt
×
#9 Reyes, Gustavo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
06:51:54
camera_alt
×
#11 Oro, Franco Hernan
ARG  Rawson
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
21:42:13
camera_alt
×
#17 Castillo, Cristian
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
08:42:33
camera_alt
×
#19 Aparo, Fernando
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
14:45:22
camera_alt
×
#27 De Lahitte, Hernan
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
10:53:10
camera_alt
×
#43 Almaraz, Diego
ARG  Ca?ada De Gomez
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
08:24:28
camera_alt
×
#49 Acosta, Franco
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
23:52:59
camera_alt
×
#52 Torello, Gustavo
ARG  Winifreda
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
08:14:54
camera_alt
×
#54 Cevalo Boro, Cristian
ARG  Bernal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
10:01:03
camera_alt
×
#61 Mauri, Cristian
ARG  Banfield
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
20:09:39
camera_alt
×
#63 Costamagna, Cristian
ARG  Franck
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
22:53:18
camera_alt
×
#76 Carioli, Raul Emilio
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
10:51:01
camera_alt
×
#81 Tavernise, Gabriel
ARG  Junin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
08:27:59
camera_alt
×
#85 Gajardo, Serapio
ARG  Sma
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
12:41:54
camera_alt
×
#90 Kulevicius, Ricardo German
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
10:38:36
camera_alt
×
#98 Lopez, Daniel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
14:09:45
camera_alt
×
#101 Tey Lanfranchi, Andres
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
15:54:22
camera_alt
×
#102 Laco, Andres
ARG  Victoria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:08:10
camera_alt
×
#107 Morales, Sergio Alfredo
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
14:53:06
camera_alt
×
#111 Rodriguez, Guillermo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
10:40:48
camera_alt
×
#114 Casanova, Martin
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
10:23:09
camera_alt
×
#124 Davila, Javier Ignacio
ARG  Las Heras
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:17:59
camera_alt
×
#127 Ledesma, Fernando
ARG  Vicente Lopez
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
10:23:19
camera_alt
×
#128 Martinatto, Lucas
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
09:56:07
camera_alt
×
#131 Castro Sulaiman, Diego
ARG  Caleta Olivia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
09:51:28
camera_alt
×
#133 Charra, Lautaro
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
09:56:07
camera_alt
×
#136 Vigo, Luciano
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
27:48:14
camera_alt
×
#139 Lopez, Guillermo
ARG  Rio Tercero
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
27:12:56
camera_alt
×
#141 Saporiti, Sofia Carolina
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
13:46:12
camera_alt
×
#143 Dominguez, Fabian
ARG  San Lorenzo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
16:35:11
camera_alt
×
#148 Wade, Walter
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
13:44:40
camera_alt
×
#151 Pascual, Diego Adrian
ARG  C.A.B.A.
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
13:24:54
camera_alt
×
#156 Sanchez, Claudio
ARG  San Luis
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
09:21:29
camera_alt
×
#158 Violino, Carlos
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
18:41:36
camera_alt
×
#159 Marra, Marcelo Fernando
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
26:30:44
camera_alt
×
#162 Cagnoli, Vanesa
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
16:06:29
camera_alt
×
#173 Roldan, Martin
ARG  Miramar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:37:26
camera_alt
×
#176 De Pablo, Vicente
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
25:43:46
camera_alt
×
#178 Torrano, Nicolas Adrian
ARG  Tandil - Tandil
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
10:00:54
camera_alt
×
#185 Torres, Gustavo Alejandro
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
27:47:33
camera_alt
×
#190 Garay, Pablo Sebastian
ARG  Olavarria
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
22:22:25
camera_alt
×
#191 Solis, Ezequiel
ARG  Jandes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
14:53:37
camera_alt
×
#193 Suasnabar, Pablo Sebastian
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
20:47:04
camera_alt
×
#204 Jimenez, Alejandro Blas
ARG  Villa Luzuriaga
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
13:00:29
camera_alt
×
#214 Aller, Rodrigo
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
25:48:04
camera_alt
×
#215 Pincu, Roberto Nicolas
ARG  Chos Malal
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
06:10:52
camera_alt
×
#218 Pradilla, Norberto Fabian
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
08:38:33
camera_alt
×
#223 Gallego Heguilen, Facundo
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
17:41:30
camera_alt
×
#225 Nardillo, Rodrigo
ARG  Moreno
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
10:35:41
camera_alt
×
#226 Suiffi, Jorge
ARG  Jesus Maria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
08:10:24
camera_alt
×
#243 Pinazo, Maria Eliana
ARG  Villa Gesell
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
11:40:59
camera_alt
×
#245 Vazquez, Daniel Eduardo
ARG  Villa La Angostura
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
09:40:19
camera_alt
×
#248 Barberis, Matias
ARG  Monte Grande
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
06:03:08
camera_alt
×
#249 Ocano, Emmanuel
ARG  Cordoba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
14:12:59
camera_alt
×
#250 Fuentes, Raul Oscar
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
25:59:40
camera_alt
×
#252 Alonso, Ana Laura
ARG  San Nicolas Caba
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
13:52:19
camera_alt
×
#253 Luna, Juan Carlos
ARG  Gral Madariaga
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
18:55:41
camera_alt
×
#23 Trujillo, Luis Emilio
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
12:02:52
camera_alt
×
#34 Paz, Sebastian
ARG  San Miguel De Tucuman
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
25:47:41
camera_alt
×
#40 Flores Cayo, Gualberto
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
13:01:24
camera_alt
×
#53 Burghini, Martin
ARG  San Agustin
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
14:19:43
camera_alt
×
#57 Paredes, Marina
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
19:26:29
camera_alt
×
#58 Mariqueo, Rodrigo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
19:26:20
camera_alt
×
#80 Smidt, Jose Luis
ARG  Lima
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
17:26:25
camera_alt
×
#120 Quezada, Ramiro Nicolas
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
18:53:01
camera_alt
×
#179 Meso, Jorge
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
19:53:42
camera_alt
×
#180 Rios, Federico
ARG  San Luis
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
16:18:19
camera_alt
×
#194 Esmoris, Natalia
ARG  Florida Oeste
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
36:08:50
camera_alt
×
#196 Peretti, Julio Cesar
ARG  Villa Nueva
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
21:44:39
camera_alt
×
#199 Gatica, Adolfo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
24:28:35
camera_alt
×
#200 Mariani, Javier
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
17:55:36
camera_alt
×
#202 Bianchini, Diego Jose
ARG  San Antonio De Areco
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
36:09:25
camera_alt
×
#206 Acuna, Nora
ARG  Coronel Dorrego
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
35:59:46
camera_alt
×
#219 Garcia Lahitou, Hernan
ARG  Florida
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
36:06:55
camera_alt
×
#224 Negro, Maria Eugenia
ARG  Rafaela
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
36:09:17
camera_alt
×
#231 Viceconti, Gustavo
ARG  Rosario
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
20:27:33
camera_alt
×
#232 Cenoz, Lucas
ARG  Roldan
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
15:06:38
camera_alt
×
#239 Orcoyen, Luis
ARG  Adrogue
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
35:59:42
camera_alt
×
#255 Ureta, Pablo
ARG  Huerta Grande
100MI
100MI M ELITE
Parcial
11:24:38
camera_alt
×
#166 Toledo, Ana Victoria
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
33:26:14
camera_alt