PATAGONIA RUN 2019

100MI
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#1 Capell Gil, Pau
ESP  Sant Boi De Llobregat
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
19:08:57
camera_alt
2
#5 Pereyra, Sergio Gustavo
ARG  Junin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
22:20:35
+03:11:38
camera_alt
3
#9 Ogly, Krystian
POL  Sobotka
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
23:20:19
+04:11:22
camera_alt
4
#8 Acuna, Emmanuel
CHI  Pucon
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
23:32:31
+04:23:34
camera_alt
5
#2 Trecaman, Sergio Jesus
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
24:21:52
+05:12:55
camera_alt
6
#17 Casabonne, Diego
PER  Lima
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
24:31:16
+05:22:19
camera_alt
7
#13 Romera, Facundo
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
25:07:19
+05:58:22
camera_alt
8
#16 Ismail, Gustavo
ARG  General Madariaga
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
25:09:10
+06:00:13
camera_alt
9
#10 Pereyra, Nestor Gabriel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
25:09:12
+06:00:15
camera_alt
10
#157 Nimer Echave, Isaac Federico
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
25:21:04
+06:12:07
camera_alt
11
#21 Alfageme, Nicolas
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
25:41:25
+06:32:28
camera_alt
12
#108 Sebert Sebert, Caroline
FRA  Curico
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
25:48:20
+06:39:23
camera_alt
13
#31 Bareiro, Sergio
ARG  Guernica
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
25:53:35
+06:44:38
camera_alt
14
#22 Herrera, Cristian
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
26:20:12
+07:11:15
camera_alt
15
#15 Diaz-estevez, Tania
ARG  Villa Yacanto
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
26:25:53
+07:16:56
camera_alt
16
#14 Ramirez, Veronica
ARG  Esquel
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
26:25:55
+07:16:58
camera_alt
17
#37 Fernandez, Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
26:45:11
+07:36:14
camera_alt
18
#26 Rodriguez, Mario Gabriel
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:07:45
+07:58:48
camera_alt
19
#23 Tello, Osky
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
27:15:15
+08:06:18
camera_alt
20
#127 Quesada, Carlos
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
27:35:19
+08:26:22
camera_alt
21
#121 Panazzolo, Diego
BRA  Bento Gon?alves
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
27:53:30
+08:44:33
camera_alt
22
#43 Perez, Maria Silvina
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
27:59:22
+08:50:25
camera_alt
23
#128 Bicciconti, Sebastian
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:25:49
+09:16:52
camera_alt
24
#79 Sanchez, Dario
ARG  Puerto Madryn
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:38:07
+09:29:10
camera_alt
25
#58 Barrionuevo, Nery Jose
ARG  Comodoro Rivadavia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:41:18
+09:32:21
camera_alt
26
#33 Camino, Jorge
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
28:52:00
+09:43:03
camera_alt
27
#29 Peralta, Martin Sebastian
ARG  General Deheza
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:02:31
+09:53:34
camera_alt
28
#41 Vitasse, Fernando Luis
ARG  Villa Tesei
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
29:10:12
+10:01:15
camera_alt
29
#30 Broggi, Martin
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:20:24
+10:11:27
camera_alt
30
#24 Petit Bon, Plinio
ARG  Santa Rosa De Calamuchita
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:27:40
+10:18:43
camera_alt
31
#11 Ilarregui, Ignacio
ARG  Ayacucho
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:29:38
+10:20:41
camera_alt
32
#68 Fonseca, Ernesto Luis
ARG  La Rioja
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
29:40:41
+10:31:44
camera_alt
33
#66 Nessi, Edgardo Martin
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
30:04:05
+10:55:08
camera_alt
34
#152 Bonissone, Sebastian
ARG  Santa Teresita
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:12:15
+11:03:18
camera_alt
35
#34 Roca, Byron
GUA  Lake Worth
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
30:15:48
+11:06:51
camera_alt
36
#52 Irusta, Luciano
ARG  Almafuerte
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
30:29:38
+11:20:41
camera_alt
37
#49 Argelich, Enric
CAT  Capellades
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
30:29:41
+11:20:44
camera_alt
38
#46 Neira, Guillermo
CHI  Villa La Angostura
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
30:29:44
+11:20:47
camera_alt
39
#42 Cha, Valentina
ARG  Salta
100MI
100MI F 18 A 29
30:36:38
+11:27:41
camera_alt
40
#130 Munoz, Estela Laura
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
30:49:24
+11:40:27
camera_alt
41
#81 Bugnone, Claudio
ARG  General Pico
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
31:00:40
+11:51:43
camera_alt
42
#207 Aguirre, Pablo Ramon
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:10:16
+12:01:19
camera_alt
43
#104 Varnier Palacios, Jean Michel
CHI  Colina
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:20:01
+12:11:04
camera_alt
43
#106 Navarrete Caceres, Daniela
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
31:20:01
+12:11:04
camera_alt
45
#107 Davico Maggi, Claudio
CHI  Nunoa
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
31:20:03
+12:11:06
camera_alt
46
#44 Ocejo, Gabriel
ARG  Rada Tilly
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:25:16
+12:16:19
camera_alt
47
#75 Hepp, Martin Alejandro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:32:40
+12:23:43
camera_alt
48
#51 Scharton, Walter
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:32:41
+12:23:44
camera_alt
49
#131 Espina, Javier
ARG  Santa Cruz
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:34:25
+12:25:28
camera_alt
50
#57 Nieto, Raul Miguel
ARG  Bah?A Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:40:32
+12:31:35
camera_alt
51
#228 Casajus, Luis Agustin
ARG  Bolivar
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
31:49:36
+12:40:39
camera_alt
52
#105 Zamora Cerda, Macarena
CHI  Providencia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
31:49:40
+12:40:43
camera_alt
53
#60 Rivero, Juan Manuel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
31:52:30
+12:43:33
camera_alt
54
#55 Almaraz, Diego
ARG  Ca?Ada De Gomez
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
32:05:03
+12:56:06
camera_alt
55
#48 Dapino, Sebastian
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:05:22
+12:56:25
camera_alt
56
#136 Palazzo, Nestor Fabian
ARG  Coronel Vidal
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:21:55
+13:12:58
camera_alt
57
#100 Arias, Nestor Fabian
ARG  Catriel
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:23:03
+13:14:06
camera_alt
58
#35 Marco, Fernando
ESP  Shenzhen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:26:13
+13:17:16
camera_alt
59
#71 Irigoyen, Federico
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:35:50
+13:26:53
camera_alt
60
#149 Infante, Angel Eduardo
ARG  San Martin de los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:42:57
+13:34:00
camera_alt
61
#213 Carrillo, Ricardo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:43:07
+13:34:10
camera_alt
62
#59 Villanueva, Francisco Jesus
ARG  La Falda
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:44:00
+13:35:03
camera_alt
63
#54 Aspitia, Martin Alejandro
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
32:46:15
+13:37:18
camera_alt
64
#65 Bacci, Pablo
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
32:52:59
+13:44:02
camera_alt
65
#78 Domene, Esteban
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:03:54
+13:54:57
camera_alt
66
#96 Marso, Pablo
ARG  Colon
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:12:38
+14:03:41
camera_alt
67
#123 Monetti, Eduardo Daniel
ARG  Godoy Cruz
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:14:53
+14:05:56
camera_alt
68
#74 Bruno, Ariel Alberto
ARG  Rosario
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:24:34
+14:15:37
camera_alt
69
#139 Iovino, Joaquina Gaetana
ARG  Santiago Del Estero
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
33:29:34
+14:20:37
camera_alt
70
#204 Barrios, Christian
ARG  Punta Alta
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:39:08
+14:30:11
camera_alt
71
#89 Morales, Sergio Alfredo
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:40:16
+14:31:19
camera_alt
72
#222 Irizar, Guillermo
ARG  Pergamino
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
33:44:18
+14:35:21
camera_alt
73
#170 Rastelli, Daniel Fernando
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
33:48:37
+14:39:40
camera_alt
74
#86 Roncoroni, Carolina
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
33:53:13
+14:44:16
camera_alt
75
#85 Teixeira, Luiz Guilherme
BRA  Teresopolis
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:54:01
+14:45:04
camera_alt
76
#118 P?awecki, Leszek
POL  Pszczyna
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
33:55:18
+14:46:21
camera_alt
77
#109 Solari Bardi, Paolo
CHI  Las Condes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:30:07
+15:21:10
camera_alt
78
#97 Ali, Jose Alfredo
ARG  Loberia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:33:14
+15:24:17
camera_alt
79
#61 Borges, Bernardo
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
34:33:50
+15:24:53
camera_alt
80
#187 Lavric, Ana
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:39:54
+15:30:57
camera_alt
81
#142 Saavedra, Monica
ARG  Puertomadryn
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
34:40:56
+15:31:59
camera_alt
82
#205 Marsero, Victoria
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
34:41:10
+15:32:13
camera_alt
83
#70 Rodriguez, Diego
ARG  Pellegrini
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
34:42:36
+15:33:39
camera_alt
84
#141 Garello, Betiana
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
34:43:13
+15:34:16
camera_alt
85
#215 Strassburger, Gabriel
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
34:43:25
+15:34:28
camera_alt
86
#134 Bucca, Eduardo
ARG  Bolivar
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
34:47:33
+15:38:36
camera_alt
87
#53 Charra, Lautaro
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:00:59
+15:52:02
camera_alt
88
#158 Rios, Federico
ARG  Capital
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:07:29
+15:58:32
camera_alt
89
#91 Montoya, Marina
ARG  Balcarce
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
35:09:10
+16:00:13
camera_alt
90
#146 Rosales, Eduardo
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:31:03
+16:22:06
camera_alt
91
#103 Rodriguez, Guillermo
ARG  Mendoza
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
35:36:46
+16:27:49
camera_alt
92
#101 Luengo, Silvio Eduardo
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:41:59
+16:33:02
camera_alt
93
#190 Alvarez, Gaston
ARG  Salsipuedes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:42:59
+16:34:02
camera_alt
94
#82 Pradilla, Norberto Fabian
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:52:53
+16:43:56
camera_alt
95
#80 Perez, Dante Mauro
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:53:55
+16:44:58
camera_alt
96
#92 Garcia Gnecco, Santiago
ARG  San Salvador De Jujuy
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
35:53:57
+16:45:00
camera_alt
97
#220 Fagioli, Pablo
ARG  Ciudad De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
35:53:58
+16:45:01
camera_alt
98
#198 Rodriguez, Oscar
ARG  Quemu Quemu
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:29:40
+17:20:43
camera_alt
99
#169 Martin, Walter
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:30:50
+17:21:53
camera_alt
100
#148 Cazon, Andres
ARG  Rio Tercero
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:34:44
+17:25:47
camera_alt
101
#114 Gamio, Enrique
PER  Lima 3 - Ate
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:40:58
+17:32:01
camera_alt
102
#162 Allevato, Hugo Daniel
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:44:22
+17:35:25
camera_alt
103
#116 Gonzalez Martinez, Ana Cleo
PAN  Panama
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
36:47:33
+17:38:36
camera_alt
104
#93 Bernardineli Alves, Itamar
BRA  Ribeir?o Preto
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
36:48:09
+17:39:12
camera_alt
105
#200 Dacunda Nazar, Silvina Soledad
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
36:49:00
+17:40:03
camera_alt
106
#147 Iacok, Miguel Angel
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:49:15
+17:40:18
camera_alt
107
#181 De Lucca, Marina Belen
ARG  Loberia
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
36:53:06
+17:44:09
camera_alt
108
#175 Pasqualini, Lucas Maximiliano
ARG  Tigre
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:53:23
+17:44:26
camera_alt
109
#90 Glattstein, Guillermo
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
36:58:26
+17:49:29
camera_alt
110
#87 Tolosa, Damian
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:02:01
+17:53:04
camera_alt
111
#203 Velazquez, Silvina
ARG  Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
37:03:43
+17:54:46
camera_alt
112
#225 Acha, Alejandro
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
37:03:45
+17:54:48
camera_alt
113
#111 Arriola, Gustavo
PAR  Capiata
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
37:04:38
+17:55:41
camera_alt
114
#178 Orrequia, Cynthia Sabrina
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
37:10:17
+18:01:20
camera_alt
115
#63 Ocampo, Mario
ARG  San Miguel
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:14:57
+18:06:00
camera_alt
116
#137 Quispe Azquicho, Domingo
BOL  C.A.B.A.
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
37:15:44
+18:06:47
camera_alt
117
#154 Gomez, Soledad
ARG  Maipu
100MI
100MI F 18 A 29
37:21:12
+18:12:15
camera_alt
118
#176 Ralon, Matias
ARG  Palomar
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
37:21:31
+18:12:34
camera_alt
×
#19 Benoit, Charles
CAN  Montreal
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#27 Laco, Andres
ARG  Victoria
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#110 Kinoshita, Yoshiki
JPN  Kyoto
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#124 Ruiz Grane, Gaston
ARG  Gualeguaychu
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#126 Benitez, Justo
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#129 Pereyra, Nestor Gabriel
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#164 Beutel, Carlos Alberto
ARG  Beccar
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#171 Naselli, Gisela
ARG  Ramos Mej?a
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#182 Stupnik, Andres
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#9160 **garrofe, Maria Jimena
ARG  Firmat
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#135 Cespedes Vargas, Ricardo
CRC  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
24:37:34
camera_alt
×
#153 Paz, Gabriel Mohamed
ARG  Banfield
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
26:56:54
camera_alt
×
#3 Reyes, Gustavo Enrique
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:08:53
camera_alt
×
#4 Lopez, Maximiliano
ARG  El Bolson
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
06:18:13
camera_alt
×
#6 Ortega, Nelson
ARG  Junin De Los Andes
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:40:05
camera_alt
×
#7 Trujillo, Luis Emilio
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:02:22
camera_alt
×
#12 Chiurchiu, Ivan
ARG  San Martin De Los A
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
26:37:36
camera_alt
×
#20 Ferreira, Renato
BRA  Belo Horizonte
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
07:48:01
camera_alt
×
#28 Dias Lana Junior, Valmir
BRA  Belo Horizonte
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
23:51:33
camera_alt
×
#36 Lescano, Marcelino
ARG  General Roca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
07:26:29
camera_alt
×
#39 Conde Kletzel, Martin
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
13:38:59
camera_alt
×
#40 Gordiola, Laura
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
14:14:29
camera_alt
×
#47 Severini, Mariano
ARG  Jose Marmol
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
09:10:08
camera_alt
×
#50 Sapoznik, Tania
PAR  Asuncion
100MI
100MI F 18 A 29
Parcial
21:58:43
camera_alt
×
#62 Darino, Vanina
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
01:40:21
camera_alt
×
#64 Ovalle Jarpa, Ramiro
CHI  Las Condes
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
08:52:00
camera_alt
×
#67 Dominguez, Fabian
ARG  San Lorenzo
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
32:48:22
camera_alt
×
#69 Sauer Lillo, Julio Cesar
CHI  La Florida
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
08:02:21
camera_alt
×
#72 Dias, Mauricio
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
24:39:28
camera_alt
×
#77 Figoni, Juan Manuel
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
25:34:47
camera_alt
×
#83 Rondolini, Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
28:19:27
camera_alt
×
#84 Rufinacht, Carlos Roberto
ARG  Santa Fe
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
25:41:55
camera_alt
×
#88 Mora, Victor Hugo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
19:55:04
camera_alt
×
#94 Cuervo, Gustavo Daniel
ARG  Dolores
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
17:52:24
camera_alt
×
#95 Mariani, Javier
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
19:35:09
camera_alt
×
#98 Jimenez, Vicente
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
08:53:10
camera_alt
×
#99 Horta, Hugo
ARG  Concordia
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
33:57:38
camera_alt
×
#102 Gottschalk, Sebastian
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
19:00:10
camera_alt
×
#112 Gomez Gutierrez, Juan
PAR  Asuncion
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
29:05:24
camera_alt
×
#113 Rabery, Rocio
PAR  Asuncion
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
32:32:38
camera_alt
×
#115 Roe, Eduardo
PER  Lima
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
17:59:54
camera_alt
×
#117 Arango Gaviria, Gustavo
COL  Medellin
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
18:39:42
camera_alt
×
#119 Carri?o, Ernesto Jose De
BRA  Volta Redonda
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
07:38:00
camera_alt
×
#120 Paro, Douglas
BRA  S?o Caetano Do Sul
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
24:24:41
camera_alt
×
#122 Fernandes Tedeschi, Katia Ronise
BRA  S?o Paulo
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
32:20:12
camera_alt
×
#125 Pompei, Silvana
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
09:24:30
camera_alt
×
#132 Gallego Heguilen, Facundo
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
22:21:24
camera_alt
×
#133 Forclaz, Brian Lautaro
ARG  Cayasta
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
18:24:55
camera_alt
×
#140 Irusta, Laura Nazarena
ARG  Almafuerte
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
20:01:18
camera_alt
×
#144 Challiol, Maria Eugenia
ARG  Concordia
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
21:36:08
camera_alt
×
#145 Negro, Maria Eugenia
ARG  Rafaela
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
30:04:18
camera_alt
×
#150 Ramos, Sebastian
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
33:38:28
camera_alt
×
#151 Pauletti, Pedro
ARG  Rio Tercero
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
23:35:14
camera_alt
×
#155 Massucco, Fernando
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
22:07:46
camera_alt
×
#160 Suarez, Valeria
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
09:04:15
camera_alt
×
#161 Spinelli, Claudio Andres
ARG  Cipolletti
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
09:50:57
camera_alt
×
#163 Aller, Rodrigo
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
21:47:16
camera_alt
×
#165 Nardillo, Rodrigo
ARG  Moreno
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
22:07:48
camera_alt
×
#166 Gorbea, Cris
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
11:40:26
camera_alt
×
#167 Escobar, Rene Jose
ARG  Ciudad De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
28:43:07
camera_alt
×
#168 Ficca, Sandra
ARG  Trelew
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
22:22:09
camera_alt
×
#172 Morelli, Claudio
ARG  Vicente Lopez
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
08:57:07
camera_alt
×
#173 Caceres, Miguel Alejandro
ARG  Villa Crespo
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
10:31:09
camera_alt
×
#177 Esersky, Damian
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
19:31:32
camera_alt
×
#179 Buceta, Mauricio
ARG  Maschwitz
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
33:38:25
camera_alt
×
#180 Violino, Carlos
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
22:06:15
camera_alt
×
#183 Maestu, Marcelo
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
07:31:00
camera_alt
×
#186 Alvarez, Mario
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
19:31:37
camera_alt
×
#188 Dalmonego, Pablo Alejandro
ARG  Arturo Segui / La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
11:19:54
camera_alt
×
#189 Pascual, Diego Adrian
ARG  C.A.B.A
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
12:14:17
camera_alt
×
#191 Curzi, Luis
ARG  Punta Alta
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:46:29
camera_alt
×
#192 Chaura Diaz, Sixto Rene
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
20:53:02
camera_alt
×
#193 Saporiti, Sofia Carolina
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
24:29:58
camera_alt
×
#194 Gareis, Ana Carolina
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
21:49:57
camera_alt
×
#195 Martinez Cabrera, Franco Emanuel
ARG  Caleta Olvia
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
10:01:08
camera_alt
×
#196 Cazatti, Sergio
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
07:13:00
camera_alt
×
#197 Altamirano, Guillermo Adrian
ARG  Gonnet - La Plata
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
30:18:04
camera_alt
×
#199 Sola, Fernando
ARG  Puan
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
31:29:53
camera_alt
×
#201 Fuentes, Raul Oscar
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
30:24:31
camera_alt
×
#202 Garcia Lahitou, Hernan
ARG  Florida
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
29:42:57
camera_alt
×
#208 Mackinnon, Sebastian Yuill
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
02:00:01
camera_alt
×
#209 Piccin, Hugo
ARG  Fighiera
100MI
100MI M 60 A 99
Parcial
09:12:06
camera_alt
×
#210 Dello Russo, Gustavo Daniel
ARG  La Plata
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
21:11:31
camera_alt
×
#211 Schmidt, Cesar Javier
ARG  Biedma - Puerto Madryn
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
22:27:57
camera_alt
×
#212 Poggi, Anibal
ARG  Caba
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
33:56:38
camera_alt
×
#214 Postigo, Silvia
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI F 50 A 59
Parcial
17:57:36
camera_alt
×
#216 Orcoyen, Luis
ARG  Adrogue
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
29:48:35
camera_alt
×
#217 Fernandez, Juan Pablo
ARG  Playa Union
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
22:27:58
camera_alt
×
#218 Losada, Gustavo Raul
ARG  Fco Alvarez
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
11:01:09
camera_alt
×
#219 Blanco Pizarro, Maria Andrea
ARG  Garre
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
02:09:12
camera_alt
×
#221 Gomez, Luciano German
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
19:37:36
camera_alt
×
#223 Balogh, Miriam
ARG  Pedro Luro
100MI
100MI F 60 A 99
Parcial
23:39:20
camera_alt
×
#224 Marquez, Leonardo Justo
ARG  Tandil
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
29:48:23
camera_alt
×
#226 Nordenstrom, Santiago
ARG  Plottier
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
18:24:50
camera_alt
×
#227 Guillen, Nelson Javier
ARG  Plaza Huincul
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
20:01:28
camera_alt
×
#18 Correa, Mauricio Alejandro
CHI  Santiago
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
07:08:09
camera_alt
×
#25 Parodi, Roberto Enrique
ARG  San Miguel De Tucuman
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
07:27:28
camera_alt
×
#32 Francani, Lorena
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
15:55:06
camera_alt
×
#45 Marinero, Eliana Mariel
ARG  Viedma
100MI
100MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
16:22:00
camera_alt
×
#56 Barucco, Omar
ARG  Bariloche
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
08:15:41
camera_alt
×
#76 Torello, Gustavo
ARG  Winifreda
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
07:44:54
camera_alt
×
#138 Sendot, Gustavo
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100MI
100MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
29:46:34
camera_alt
×
#143 Castillo, Cristian
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes.
100MI
100MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
06:22:02
camera_alt
×
#156 Alonso, Ana Laura
ARG  San Nicolas
100MI
100MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
30:25:55
camera_alt
×
#159 Ojeda, Raul Eduardo
ARG  Parana
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
07:49:34
camera_alt
×
#184 Ledesma, Fernando
ARG  Carapachay
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
09:17:44
camera_alt
×
#185 Lagos, Sergio
ARG  Neuquen
100MI
100MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
07:25:03
camera_alt
×
#206 Borgatello, Nicolas
ARG  Capital Federal
100MI
100MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
15:13:16
camera_alt