PATAGONIA RUN 2018

100M
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#2 Reyes, Gustavo
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
21:45:10
camera_alt
1
#83 Lopez, Maximiliano
ARG  El Bolson
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
21:45:10
camera_alt
3
#1 Trecaman, Sergio Jesus
ARG  Esquel
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
22:04:00
+00:18:50
camera_alt
4
#25 Sondaz, Nicolas
COL  Medellin
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
23:09:09
+01:23:59
camera_alt
5
#13 Herrera, Cristian
ARG  Mendoza
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
23:30:57
+01:45:47
camera_alt
6
#11 Ureta, Pablo
ARG  Huerta Grande
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
23:51:36
+02:06:26
camera_alt
7
#6 Ramirez, Claudia Veronica
ARG  Esquel
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
24:21:37
+02:36:27
camera_alt
8
#130 Villoldo, Javier Alejandro
ARG  Corcovado
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
24:23:58
+02:38:48
camera_alt
9
#15 Rosasco, Nicolas
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
24:32:36
+02:47:26
camera_alt
10
#45 Nimer Echave, Isaac Federico
ARG  Dolores
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
24:59:58
+03:14:48
camera_alt
11
#3 Ismail, Gustavo
ARG  General Madariaga
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
25:11:32
+03:26:22
camera_alt
12
#135 Coutinho Moreira, Thiago
BRA  Brasilia
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
25:49:23
+04:04:13
camera_alt
13
#162 Etcheverry Munoz, Fernando
CHI  La Reina
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
26:00:07
+04:14:57
camera_alt
14
#158 Carretta Aghemo, Sebastian
CHI  Santiago
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
26:11:10
+04:26:00
camera_alt
15
#61 Villagra, Roman
ARG  Casilda
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
26:31:02
+04:45:52
camera_alt
16
#97 Marinero, Eliana Mariel
ARG  Villalonga
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
26:41:56
+04:56:46
camera_alt
17
#29 Guarischi, Rosalia De
BRA  Rio De Janeiro
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
27:09:56
+05:24:46
camera_alt
18
#28 Navarrete Caceres, Daniela
CHI  Santiago
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
27:20:27
+05:35:17
camera_alt
19
#37 Bareiro, Sergio
ARG  Guernica
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
27:30:38
+05:45:28
camera_alt
20
#27 Ali, Fernando
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
27:38:22
+05:53:12
camera_alt
21
#7 Valenzuela, Nelsa Maria
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
27:38:35
+05:53:25
camera_alt
22
#161 Cornejo Bravo, Marco
CHI  La Reina
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
28:02:20
+06:17:10
camera_alt
23
#78 Belarde, Leonardo Dario
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
28:15:03
+06:29:53
camera_alt
24
#159 Nessi, Edgardo Martin
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
28:21:17
+06:36:07
camera_alt
25
#133 Dapino, Sebastian
ARG  Bariloche
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
28:37:00
+06:51:50
camera_alt
26
#86 Vitasse, Fernando Luis
ARG  Villa Tesei
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
28:44:43
+06:59:33
camera_alt
27
#42 Aisama, Carlos
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
28:52:25
+07:07:15
camera_alt
28
#152 Sauer Lillo, Julio Cesar
CHI  La Florida
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
29:19:10
+07:34:00
camera_alt
29
#127 Herrera, Martin
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
29:20:07
+07:34:57
camera_alt
30
#16 Isola, Leonardo
ARG  Salta
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
29:24:28
+07:39:18
camera_alt
31
#110 Conde Kletzel, Martin
ARG  Cipolletti
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
29:41:18
+07:56:08
camera_alt
32
#23 Sapoznik, Tania
PAR  Asuncion
100M
100 MI F 18 A 29
30:06:00
+08:20:50
camera_alt
33
#67 Petracci, Fernando
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
30:06:10
+08:21:00
camera_alt
34
#55 Villanueva, Francisco Jesus
ARG  La Falda
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
30:14:49
+08:29:39
camera_alt
35
#98 Neira, Guillermo
ARG  Villa La Angostura
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
30:18:24
+08:33:14
camera_alt
36
#105 Barucco, Omar
ARG  San Carlos De Bariloche
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
30:25:10
+08:40:00
camera_alt
37
#146 Hepp, Martin Alejandro
ARG  Parana
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
30:46:35
+09:01:25
camera_alt
38
#107 Nieto, Raul Miguel
BAH  Bahia Blanca
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
30:46:59
+09:01:49
camera_alt
39
#32 Rufinacht, Carlos Roberto
ARG  Santa Fe
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
30:47:44
+09:02:34
camera_alt
40
#150 Lobos Ortiz, Veronica
CHI  Santiago
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
31:02:00
+09:16:50
camera_alt
41
#156 Davico Maggi, Claudio
CHI  Nunoa
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
31:07:59
+09:22:49
camera_alt
41
#157 Solari Bardi, Paolo
CHI  Las Condes
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
31:07:59
+09:22:49
camera_alt
43
#69 Fiant, Roberto
ARG  Lanus
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
31:33:58
+09:48:48
camera_alt
44
#74 Compagnoni, Gustavo
ARG  Capital Federal
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
31:42:33
+09:57:23
camera_alt
45
#44 Abreu Blanco, Juan Manuel
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
31:46:22
+10:01:12
camera_alt
46
#119 Strassburger, Gabriel
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
31:48:49
+10:03:39
camera_alt
47
#103 Arias, Nestor Fabian
ARG  Catriel
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
31:53:02
+10:07:52
camera_alt
48
#122 Espina, Javier
ARG  Caleta Olivia
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
32:11:58
+10:26:48
camera_alt
49
#40 Raffo, Sebastian
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
32:13:46
+10:28:36
camera_alt
50
#128 Rivero, Juan Manuel
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
32:16:33
+10:31:23
camera_alt
51
#9 Moratorio, Laura
URU  Montevideo
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
32:17:42
+10:32:32
camera_alt
52
#153 Zamora Cerda, Macarena
CHI  Providencia
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
32:58:53
+11:13:43
camera_alt
53
#145 Perez, Diego Fabricio
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
33:28:32
+11:43:22
camera_alt
54
#149 Casanova, Martin
ARG  Buenos Aires
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
33:44:49
+11:59:39
camera_alt
55
#155 Perez, Dante Mauro
ARG  Parana
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
33:51:03
+12:05:53
camera_alt
56
#75 Benitez, Justo
ARG  Parana
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
33:51:08
+12:05:58
camera_alt
57
#30 Arrechea, Valeria Soledad
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
33:51:52
+12:06:42
camera_alt
58
#134 Munhoz Jolo, Cezar
BRA  Praia Grande
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
34:00:19
+12:15:09
camera_alt
59
#114 Morales, Sergio Alfredo
ARG  General Fernandez Oro
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
34:07:37
+12:22:27
camera_alt
60
#124 Chaves, Juan Manuel
ARG  Bolivar
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
34:14:21
+12:29:11
camera_alt
61
#24 Navarrete Sitja, Alejandro
CHI  Santiago
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
34:14:26
+12:29:16
camera_alt
62
#43 Perez, Walter Adrian
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
34:22:46
+12:37:36
camera_alt
63
#96 Ortiz, Gustavo Roberto
ARG  Maipu
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
34:34:41
+12:49:31
camera_alt
64
#52 Dominguez, Mauricio
ARG  Maipu
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
34:34:44
+12:49:34
camera_alt
65
#47 Irizar, Guillermo
ARG  Rosario
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
34:34:51
+12:49:41
camera_alt
66
#68 Pregliasco, Jonatan
ARG  Lanus
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
34:37:04
+12:51:54
camera_alt
67
#50 Rios, Diego Federico
ARG  San Luis
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
34:38:20
+12:53:10
camera_alt
68
#95 Cerdeira, Liliana Beatriz
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI F 50 A 99
34:41:27
+12:56:17
camera_alt
69
#101 Tolosa, Damian
ARG  La Plata - Citybell
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
34:48:46
+13:03:36
camera_alt
70
#113 Bucca, Eduardo
ARG  Bolivar
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
34:49:05
+13:03:55
camera_alt
71
#144 Poggi, Anibal
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
34:50:05
+13:04:55
camera_alt
72
#31 Gardella, Karina
ARG  Bahia Blanca
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
34:53:49
+13:08:39
camera_alt
72
#57 Barrios, Christian
ARG  Punta Alta
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
34:53:49
+13:08:39
camera_alt
74
#71 Baio, Daniel Alberto
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
34:57:07
+13:11:57
camera_alt
75
#121 Horta, Hugo
ARG  Concordia
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
34:57:49
+13:12:39
camera_alt
76
#118 Buceta, Mauricio Leonardo
ARG  Maschwitz
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
34:59:02
+13:13:52
camera_alt
77
#63 Soto, Moises
ARG  Ushuaia
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:01:44
+13:16:34
camera_alt
78
#77 Yocca, Martin Fernando
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:18:39
+13:33:29
camera_alt
79
#142 Hamilton, Brian
USA  Hillsborough
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:19:56
+13:34:46
camera_alt
80
#138 Siles Winter, Erwin
BOL  Santa Cruz
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:23:04
+13:37:54
camera_alt
81
#139 Arriola, Gustavo
PAR  San Lorenzo
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
35:36:18
+13:51:08
camera_alt
82
#76 Cuervo, Gustavo
ARG  Dolores
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:36:24
+13:51:14
camera_alt
83
#38 Garaguso, Ivana
ARG  Dolores
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
35:36:26
+13:51:16
camera_alt
84
#89 Piana, Hernan
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:41:56
+13:56:46
camera_alt
85
#91 Sayago, Hernan Oscar
ARG  Buenos Aires
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
35:41:57
+13:56:47
camera_alt
86
#88 Fernandez, Nerina
ARG  Ramos Mejia
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
35:41:59
+13:56:49
camera_alt
86
#92 Marino, Fernando
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
35:41:59
+13:56:49
camera_alt
88
#48 Rospide, Martin
ARG  San Isidro
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
35:44:56
+13:59:46
camera_alt
89
#49 Borgatello, Nicolas Daniel
ARG  Ciudad Autonoma De Bs As
100M
100 MI M 18 A 29
35:48:04
+14:02:54
camera_alt
×
#8 Cha, Valentina
ARG  Salta
100M
100 MI F 18 A 29
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#22 Konoshita, Mitsuji
SIN  Singapore
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#26 Hurtado Torres, Sebastian
CHI  Lo Barnechea
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#51 Aguirre, Pablo Ramon
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#73 Gutierrez, Jose Luis
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#82 Duran, Mauricio
ARG  Olavarria
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#90 Rio, Cristian
ARG  Castelar
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:26:26
camera_alt
×
#100 Ginaca, Javier
ARG  Villa La Angostura
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#116 Slide, Fernando
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#160 Castel Gutierrez, Rene
CHI  Lo Barnechea
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#166 Rodriguez Genta, Pablo
ARG  Caba
100M
FUERA DE CLASIF
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#4 Tidd, John
URU  Montevideo
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:15:32
camera_alt
×
#5 Feitoza Santana, Iazaldir Feitoza Santana
BRA  Rio De Janeiro
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:06:08
camera_alt
×
#10 Rosello Sole, Eugeni
ESP  La Pobla De Segur
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:08:34
camera_alt
×
#12 Simbron, Daniel
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:11:34
camera_alt
×
#14 Ortega, Nelson
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:06:10
camera_alt
×
#17 Pagliacci, Mauricio
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
01:21:27
camera_alt
×
#18 Castillo, Cristian
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes.
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:02:33
camera_alt
×
#19 Silva Trujillo, Jose Luis
CHI  Lo Prado
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:47:03
camera_alt
×
#20 Pau, Stephen
HON  Ground Floor
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:50:01
camera_alt
×
#21 Laversanne, Sophie
FRA  Marseille
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
01:19:57
camera_alt
×
#33 Bacci, Pablo Alberto
ARG  Rio Gallegos
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:39:20
camera_alt
×
#34 Losada, Gustavo Raul
ARG  Fco Alvarez
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:42:07
camera_alt
×
#35 Almendra, Virginia
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI F 50 A 99
Parcial
02:00:12
camera_alt
×
#36 Barcelo, Raul
ARG  Confluencia
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:26:04
camera_alt
×
#39 Torres, Maria Fernanda
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
02:07:28
camera_alt
×
#41 Stoessel, Fernando Walter
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
02:07:30
camera_alt
×
#46 Alarcon, Nicolas Horacio
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:15:15
camera_alt
×
#53 Kesheshian, Mabel
ARG  Capital Federal
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
01:37:57
camera_alt
×
#54 Tisher, Dario
ARG  Capital Federal
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:20:21
camera_alt
×
#56 Besson, Neris Miguel
ARG  Colon
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:19:32
camera_alt
×
#58 Quiroga, Hernan
ARG  Colon
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:19:18
camera_alt
×
#59 Postigo, Silvia
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI F 50 A 99
Parcial
01:36:23
camera_alt
×
#60 Rondolini, Jose Maria
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:36:27
camera_alt
×
#62 Violino, Carlos
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:26:35
camera_alt
×
#65 Charra, Lautaro
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:26:41
camera_alt
×
#66 Perea, Damian
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:32:03
camera_alt
×
#70 Ilarregui, Ignacio
ARG  Ayacucho
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:11:35
camera_alt
×
#72 Cruz, Marcelo
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:35:44
camera_alt
×
#79 Ledesma, Fernando
ARG  Carapachay
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:28:30
camera_alt
×
#80 Montero, Rocio
ARG  Mar Del Plata
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
01:39:12
camera_alt
×
#81 Pascual, Diego
ARG  General Pico
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:49:21
camera_alt
×
#84 Peretti, Julio Cesar
ARG  Argentina
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:48:37
camera_alt
×
#85 Gareiz, Isabel Haydee
ARG  Parana
100M
100 MI F 50 A 99
Parcial
02:02:02
camera_alt
×
#87 Martin, Walter
ARG  Buenos Aires
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:31:57
camera_alt
×
#93 Soto, Paola
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI F 30 A 39
Parcial
01:38:01
camera_alt
×
#94 Rodriguez, Fernando Antonio
ARG  Caba
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:38:35
camera_alt
×
#99 Berwyn, Martin
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:26:39
camera_alt
×
#102 Fernandez Del Prado, Diego Hernan
ARG  Capital Federal
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:38:10
camera_alt
×
#104 Quipildor, Nahuel
ARG  Plottier
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:13:21
camera_alt
×
#106 Pauletti, Pedro
ARG  Rio Tercero
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:47:35
camera_alt
×
#108 Blanco Pizarro, Mar?a Andrea
ARG  Garre
100M
100 MI F 40 A 49
Parcial
01:58:02
camera_alt
×
#109 Quintana, Fabricio Emiliano
ARG  Ensenada
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:33:11
camera_alt
×
#111 Conde, Enrique Martin
ARG  Capital Federal
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:48:58
camera_alt
×
#112 Rivera, Cristian Andres
ARG  General Roca
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:15:52
camera_alt
×
#115 Pauletti, Hernan Alejandro
ARG  Rio Cuarto
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:47:31
camera_alt
×
#117 Pereyra Moos, Claudio
ARG  Mendoza
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:41:50
camera_alt
×
#120 Chiurchiu, Ivan
ARG  Sma
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:08:55
camera_alt
×
#123 Gili, Roberto Mario
ARG  Cordoba
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:31:21
camera_alt
×
#125 Pirola, Omar
ARG  Olavarria
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:51:04
camera_alt
×
#126 Garcia Lahitou, Hernan
ARG  Florida
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:55:17
camera_alt
×
#129 Fernandez, Simon Herminio
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:19:32
camera_alt
×
#131 Carri?o, Ernesto Jose De
BRA  Volta Redonda
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:55:24
camera_alt
×
#132 Barrueto, Ariel
ARG  Neuquen
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:17:15
camera_alt
×
#136 Condrati, Cesar
BRA  Curitiba
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:14:43
camera_alt
×
#140 Siles Quiroga, Alex Ariel
BOL  Santa Cruz
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:32:04
camera_alt
×
#141 Polidoro, Leandro Ezequiel
ARG  Castelar
100M
100 MI M 18 A 29
Parcial
01:49:08
camera_alt
×
#143 Tonelli, Ignacio
ARG  Oro Verde
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:38:06
camera_alt
×
#147 Casabonne, Diego
PER  Lima
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:14:56
camera_alt
×
#148 Pincu, Roberto Nicolas
ARG  Chos Malal
100M
100 MI M 30 A 39
Parcial
01:29:49
camera_alt
×
#151 Pradilla, Norberto Fabian
ARG  Bahia Blanca - Ingeniero White
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:23:02
camera_alt
×
#154 Consoli, Vicente
ARG  San Martin De Los Andes
100M
100 MI M 50 A 59
Parcial
01:19:20
camera_alt
×
#163 Antileo, Anastacio Carlos
 Chubut
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:43:17
camera_alt
×
#137 Silva, Jose Andre Da
BRA  Recife
100M
100 MI M 40 A 49
Parcial
01:49:07
camera_alt